Drogs 1-1 Sligo
Shels 0-0 Dundalk
UCD 0-3 Derry
Finn Harps 1-1 St Pats
Shamrock Rovers 3-2 Bohs
Bray 0-1 Galway
Cork 3-0 Cobh
Treaty 0-0 Longford
Waterford 4-2 Wexford
1 Premier Division FRI Drogheda United 19:45 Sligo Rovers FRI Shelbourne 19:45 Dundalk FRI UCD 19:45 Derry City FRI Finn Harps 20:00 St Patrick's Athletic FRI Shamrock Rovers 20:00 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Bray Wanderers 19:45 Galway United FRI Cork City 19:45 Cobh Ramblers FRI Treaty United 19:45 Longford Town FRI Waterford 19:45 Wexford
Drogs 1-1 Sligo
Shels 0-0 Dundalk
UCD 0-3 Derry
Finn Harps 1-1 St Pats
Shamrock Rovers 3-2 Bohs
Bray 0-1 Galway
Cork 3-0 Cobh
Treaty 0-0 Longford
Waterford 4-2 Wexford
Drogheda United 1-2 Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne 1-2 Dundalk
UCD 1-2 Derry City
Finn Harps 1-1 St Patrick's Ath
Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
Cork City 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
Treaty United 1-0 Longford Town
Waterford 2-0 Wexford
Drogheda United 0-2 Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne 1-2 Dundalk
UCD 0-2 Derry City
Finn Harps 0-1 St Patrick's Ath
Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-1 Galway United
Cork City 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
Treaty United 1-0 Longford Town
Waterford 3-1 Wexford
1 Premier Division FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Sligo Rovers FRI Shelbourne 0-2 Dundalk FRI UCD 1-3 Derry City FRI Finn Harps 0-0 St Patrick's Athletic FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Bray Wanderers 1-1 Galway United FRI Cork City 2-0 Cobh Ramblers FRI Treaty United 2-1 Longford Town FRI Waterford 3-1 Wexford
Tallaght Stadium Regular
Drogs 1-2 Sligo
Shels 2-2 Dundalk
UCD 0-3 Derry
Finn Harps 0-1 St Pats
Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Bohs
Bray 0-2 Galway
Cork 3-0 Cobh
Treaty 1-1 Longford
Waterford 3-1 Wexford
Drogs 0-2 Sligo
Shels 1-2 Dundalk
UCD 0-2 Derry
Finn Harps 0-1 St Pats
Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Bohemian
Bray 0-1 Galway
Cork 2-0 Cobh
Treaty 1-1 Longford
Waterford 3-1 Wexford
Drogs 0-1 Sligo
Shels 0-0 Dundalk
UCD 0-1 Derry
Finn Harps 0-1 St Pats
Shamrock Rovers 0-0 Bohemian
Bray 0-1 Galway
Cork 1-0 Cobh
Treaty 1-0 Longford
Waterford 2-1 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 0 2 Sligo Rovers FRI Shelbourne 1 1 Dundalk FRI UCD 1 3 Derry City FRI Finn Harps 1 1 St Patrick's Athletic FRI Shamrock Rovers 2 1 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Bray Wanderers 19:45 Galway United FRI Cork City 1 1 Cobh Ramblers FRI Treaty United 1 0 Longford Town FRI Waterford 2 1 Wexford
Drogs 1-2 Sligo
Shels 1-1 Dundalk
UCD 1-3 Derry
Finn Harps 0-1 St Pats
Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Bohs
Bray 1-1 Galway
Cork 2-0 Cobh
Treaty 2-0 Longford
Waterford 2-1 Wexford
Don't forget there's a Premier Division set of fixtures on Monday as well btw!
Drogs 1-1 Sligo
Shels 1-2 Dundalk
UCD 0-2Derry
Finn Harps 1-1 St Pats
Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Bohs
Bray 0-1 Galway
Cork 2-1Cobh
Treaty 2-2Longford
Waterford 2-0Wexford
Irish by birth ,Harps by the grace of god.
Drogs 1-2 Sligo
Shels 0-1 Dundalk
UCD 0-2 Derry
Finn Harps 0-1 St Pats
Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Bohs
Bray 0-2 Galway
Cork 3-0 Cobh
Treaty 2-1 Longford
Waterford 3-1 Wexford
1 Premier Division FRI Drogheda United 0-2 Sligo Rovers FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Dundalk FRI UCD 0-3 Derry City FRI Finn Harps 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Bray Wanderers 0-1 Galway United FRI Cork City 1-0 Cobh Ramblers FRI Treaty United 1-0 Longford Town FRI Waterford 1-0 Wexford
1 Premier Division
FRI Drogheda United 0-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Shelbourne 0-2 Dundalk
FRI UCD 1-3 Derry City
FRI Finn Harps 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-2 Bohemians
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
FRI Cork City 3-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Treaty United 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Waterford 3-1 Wexford
Here they come! It’s the charge of the “Thanks” Brigade!
1 Premier Division FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Sligo Rovers FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Dundalk FRI UCD 1-2 Derry City FRI Finn Harps 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United FRI Cork City 1-0 Cobh Ramblers FRI Treaty United 0-1 Longford Town FRI Waterford 2-1 Wexford
Drogs 0 1 Sligo
Shels 0 1 Dundalk
UCD 0 1 Derry
Finn Harps 0 1 St Pats
Shamrock Rovers 1 1 Bohs
Bray 0 2 Galway
Cork 2 0 Cobh
Treaty 1 0 Longford
Waterford 3 0 Wexford
Drogs 0-2 Sligo
Shelbourne 0-2 Dundalk
UCD P-P Derry
Finn Harps 0-2 St Pats
Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Bohemians
Bray 1-2Galway
Cork 2-1 Cobh
Treaty 1-1 Longford
Waterford 2-0 Wexford
Drogheda United 1-2 Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne 1-2 Dundalk
UCD 1-2 Derry City
Finn Harps 1-2 St Patrick's Ath
Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 1-2 Galway United
Cork City 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
Treaty United 2-0 Longford Town
Waterford 3-0 Wexford
Drogs 0-1 Sligo
Shelbourne 1-2 Dundalk
UCD P-P Derry
Finn Harps 1-2 St Pats
Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Bohemians
Bray 0-2 Galway
Cork 2-0 Cobh
Treaty 2-1 Longford
Waterford 2-0 Wexford
Bookmarks