I hope you are correct and we score 45 goals and Sligo 19
1 Premier Division FRI Bohemians 19:45 Shelbourne FRI Derry City 19:45 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 19:45 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patrick's Athletic 19:45 UCD SAT Sligo Rovers 19:45 Finn Harps 2 First Division FRI Bray Wanderers 19:45 Galway United FRI Cobh Ramblers 19:45 Wexford FRI Treaty United 19:45 Athlone Town SAT Longford Town 19:30 Cork City
I hope you are correct and we score 45 goals and Sligo 19
#NeverStopNotGivingUp
[
1 Premier Division FRI Bohemians 1-0 Shelbourne FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 0-2 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patrick's Athletic 4-1 UCD SAT Sligo Rovers 2-0 Finn Harps 2 First Division FRI Bray Wanderers 1-1 Galway United FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Wexford FRI Treaty United 2-2 Athlone Town SAT Longford Town 0-1 Cork City
Paaatrick's Agletic
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 2-1 Finn Harps
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 2-0 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 1-2 Cork City
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 0-1 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 3-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 1-1 Finn Harps
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 0-1Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 2-2 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 1-1 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 2-2 Cork City
Irish by birth ,Harps by the grace of god.
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 3-0 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 2-1 Finn Harps
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 2-1 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 0-1 Cork City
1 Premier Division FRI Bohemians 1-1 Shelbourne FRI Derry City 1-0 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 0-1 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 UCD SAT Sligo Rovers 1-1 Finn Harps 2 First Division FRI Bray Wanderers 0-1 Galway United FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Wexford FRI Treaty United 1-0 Athlone Town SAT Longford Town 0-1 Cork City
https://kesslereffect.bandcamp.com/album/kepler - New music. It's not that bad.
Premier Division
Bohemian 1-1 Shelbourne
Derry City 2-0 Drogheda
Dundalk 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Athletic 3-0 UCD
Sligo 1-0 Finn Harps
First Division
Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway
Cobh 2-3 Wexford
Treaty United 1-0 Athlone Town
Longford 1-1 Cork City
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 1-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 1-0 Finn Harps
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 0-1 Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 2-0 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 0-1 Cork City
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 2-1 Finn Harps
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 0-1 Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 1-0 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 1-2 Cork City
1 Premier Division FRI Bohemians 1-0 Shelbourne FRI Derry City 3-0 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 0-1 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 UCD SAT Sligo Rovers 2-1 Finn Harps 2 First Division FRI Bray Wanderers 1-2 Galway United FRI Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Wexford FRI Treaty United 1-2 Athlone Town SAT Longford Town 0-2 Cork City
1 Premier Division FRI Bohemians 1-0 Shelbourne FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 1-1 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patrick's Athletic 4-0 UCD SAT Sligo Rovers 1-0 Finn Harps 2 First Division FRI Bray Wanderers 1-2 Galway United FRI Cobh Ramblers 2-2 Wexford FRI Treaty United 1-0 Athlone Town SAT Longford Town 1-1 Cork City
Tallaght Stadium Regular
1 Premier Division FRI Bohemians 1-2 Shelbourne FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 1-1 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 UCD SAT Sligo Rovers 1-0 Finn Harps 2 First Division FRI Bray Wanderers 0-1 Galway United FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Wexford FRI Treaty United 1-1 Athlone Town SAT Longford Town 0-1 Cork City
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 1-0 Finn Harps
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 1-2 Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 1-0 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 0-2 Cork City
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 3-0 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 2-1 Finn Harps
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 3-1 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 1-2 Cork City
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 3-0 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 1-0 Finn Harps
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 0-1Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 2-1 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 1-2 Cork City
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 3-0 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 2-0 Finn Harps
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 1-2 Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 2-1 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 1-1 Cork City
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 3-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 3-1 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 1-2 Finn Harps
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 3-0 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 1-1 Cork City
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1-0 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 1-0 Finn Harps
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 1-0 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 0-1 Cork City
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Shelbourne
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1-0 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 3-0 UCD
SAT Sligo Rovers 2-0 Finn Harps
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Wexford
FRI Treaty United 1-0 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 0-1 Cork City
Bookmarks