Beecher Networks - Web Development, Hosting & Domains
Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 26

Thread: 2023 Predictions League: Series 18 + Series 19 [2nd/5th June]

  1. #1
    Stats Man TheBoss's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2005
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    4,805
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    431
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    848
    Thanked in
    460 Posts

    2023 Predictions League: Series 18 + Series 19 [2nd/5th June]

    2023 Predictions League: Series 18

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 19:45 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 19:45 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 19:45 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 19:45 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 19:45 St Patrick's Athletic
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 19:45 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 19:45 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 19:45 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 19:45 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 20:00 Kerry


    2023 Predictions League: Series 19

    1 Premier Division
    MON Cork City 17:00 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 17:00 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 18:00 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 18:45 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 19:45 Drogheda United
    2 First Division
    MON Kerry 16:00 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 17:00 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 17:00 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 19:45 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 19:45 Wexford

  2. #2
    Capped Player nigel-harps1954's Avatar
    Joined
    Feb 2009
    Location
    On a dodgy bus
    Posts
    12,966
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    4,143
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    3,864
    Thanked in
    2,283 Posts
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 1-0 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 0-1 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 0-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 0-1 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 1-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Kerry


    2023 Predictions League: Series 19

    1 Premier Division
    MON Cork City 0-1 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 1-0 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 1-0 Drogheda United
    2 First Division
    MON Kerry 0-1 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 1-0 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 1-1 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 1-1 Wexford
    https://kesslereffect.bandcamp.com/album/kepler - New music. It's not that bad.

  3. #3
    The Cheeto God Real ale Madrid's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Cork
    Posts
    4,049
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    477
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1,533
    Thanked in
    770 Posts
    2023 Predictions League: Series 18

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 2-0 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 1-3 St Patrick's Athletic
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-2 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 0-1 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 1-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 2-0 Kerry


    2023 Predictions League: Series 19

    1 Premier Division
    MON Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 1-0 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 1-2 Drogheda United
    2 First Division
    MON Kerry 0-1 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 2-1 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 2-1 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 2-1 Wexford

  4. #4
    First Team Seagull's Avatar
    Joined
    Feb 2003
    Location
    Bray
    Posts
    1,444
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    269
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    74
    Thanked in
    43 Posts
    2023 Predictions League: Series 18

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 1-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 0-2 St Patrick's Athletic
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 1-0 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 3-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 0-1 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Kerry


    2023 Predictions League: Series 19

    1 Premier Division
    MON Cork City 0-1 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 2-0 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 1-0 Drogheda United
    2 First Division
    MON Kerry 0-5 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 3-0 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 4-0 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 1-2 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 0-1 Wexford

  5. #5
    Reserves kksaints's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    578
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    23
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    58
    Thanked in
    38 Posts
    Bohs 1-0 Sligo
    Derry 2-0 Shels
    Drogheda 1-1 Cork
    Pats 3-1 UCD
    Shams 2-1 Dundalk

    Athlone 2-2 Longford
    Bray 0-2 Galway
    Waterford 3-1 Treaty United
    Wexford 1-2 Cobh
    Finn Harps 3-1 Kerry

    Monday

    Cork 0-2 Bohemians
    Dundalk 2-1 UCD
    Sligo 1-2 Shams
    Pats 1-1 Derry
    Shels 1-0 Drogheda

    Kerry 0-3 Waterford
    Cobh 1-2 Longford
    Galway 3-0 Finn Harps
    Athlone 2-2 Bray
    Treaty 2-1 Wexford

  6. #6
    Reserves
    Joined
    Nov 2016
    Posts
    631
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    30
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    85
    Thanked in
    58 Posts
    Series 18


    Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 2-0 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 0-2 St Patrick's Athletic


    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 3-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 2-2 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Kerry




    Series 19


    Premier Division
    MON Cork City 1-0 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 2-1 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-2 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 1-1 Drogheda United


    First Division
    MON Kerry 0-4 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 3-0 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 2-2 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 2-1 Wexford

  7. #7
    First Team
    Joined
    Feb 2008
    Posts
    1,200
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    151
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    84
    Thanked in
    60 Posts
    2023 Predictions League: Series 18

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 1-2 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 0-1 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 0-3 St Patrick's Athletic
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 2-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 3-0 Kerry



    2023 Predictions League: Series 19

    1 Premier Division
    MON Cork City 2-1 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 3-0 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 2-1 Drogheda United
    2 First Division
    MON Kerry 0-4 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 2-0 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 2-1 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 2-1 Wexford


  8. #8
    Youth Team
    Joined
    Apr 2021
    Posts
    147
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    38
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    2
    Thanked in
    2 Posts
    Bohs2-0 Sligo
    Derry 2-0 Shels
    Drogheda 2-0 Cork
    Pats 3-1 UCD
    Rovers 2-0 Dundalk

    Athlone 1-2 Longford
    Bray 0-2 Galway
    Waterford 4-0 Treaty
    Wexford 1-2 Cobh
    Finn Harps 2-1 Kerry

    Monday

    Cork 0-2 Bohs
    Dundalk 2-0 UCD
    Sligo 1-1 Rovers
    Pats 1-1 Derry
    Shels 1-0 Drogs

    Kerry 0-4 Waterford
    Cobh 1-1 Longford
    Galway 3-0 Finn Harps
    Athlone 1-2 Bray
    Treaty 2-1 Wexford

  9. #9
    Seasoned Pro joey B's Avatar
    Joined
    Nov 2004
    Location
    Donegal
    Posts
    3,270
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    251
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    403
    Thanked in
    301 Posts
    Bohs 1-1 Sligo
    Derry 2-1 Shels
    Drogheda 0-1 Cork
    Pats 2-0 UCD
    Shams 3-1 Dundalk

    Athlone 2-1 Longford
    Bray 1-3Galway
    Waterford 3-0 Treaty United
    Wexford 2-2 Cobh
    Finn Harps 2-0 Kerry

    Monday

    Cork 2-1 Bohemians
    Dundalk 2-0 UCD
    Sligo 2-3 Shams
    Pats 1-2 Derry
    Shels 1-2 Drogheda

    Kerry 0-4 Waterford
    Cobh 1-1 Longford
    Galway 2-0 Finn Harps
    Athlone 1-2 Bray
    Treaty 2-1 Wexford
    Irish by birth ,Harps by the grace of god.

  10. #10
    Reserves Jack B's Avatar
    Joined
    Jul 2018
    Posts
    802
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    8
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    148
    Thanked in
    93 Posts
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 1-0 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic

    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 3-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 2-1 Kerry


    2023 Predictions League: Series 19

    1 Premier Division
    MON Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 2-0 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 0-1 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 1-1 Drogheda United

    2 First Division
    MON Kerry 0-4 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 3-0 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 2-2 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 1-2 Wexford

  11. #11
    First Team
    Joined
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Tralee
    Posts
    2,210
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    164
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    222
    Thanked in
    179 Posts
    2023 Predictions League: Series 18

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 3-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 0-2 St Patrick's Athletic
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 1-3 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 3-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 3-0 Kerry


    2023 Predictions League: Series 19

    1 Premier Division
    MON Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 2-0 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-0 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-2 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 1-0 Drogheda United
    2 First Division
    MON Kerry 0-4 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 2-0 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 1-2 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 2-1 Wexford

  12. #12
    Reserves
    Joined
    Jun 2001
    Location
    Longford
    Posts
    822
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    27
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    81
    Thanked in
    43 Posts
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 2-0 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 0-1 St Patrick's Athletic

    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 2-0 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 1-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 0-1 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 3-0 Kerry


    2023 Predictions League: Series 19

    1 Premier Division
    MON Cork City 2-1 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 2-0 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 1-0 Drogheda United

    2 First Division
    MON Kerry 0-4 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 2-0 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 1-0 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 2-1 Wexford

  13. #13
    Seasoned Pro ForzaForth's Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2007
    Posts
    2,977
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    164
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    657
    Thanked in
    446 Posts
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 0-0 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 1-0 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 0-1 St Patrick's Athletic

    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 0-1 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 1-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Kerry


    2023 Predictions League: Series 19

    1 Premier Division
    MON Cork City 0-1 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 1-0 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 0-0 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 1-1 Drogheda United

    2 First Division
    MON Kerry 0-3 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 0-0 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 1-0 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 0-1 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 1-1 Wexford

  14. #14
    Biased against YOUR club pineapple stu's Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2002
    Location
    In the long grass
    Posts
    37,367
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    2,495
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    4,660
    Thanked in
    3,029 Posts
    Bohs 2-1 Sligo
    Derry 2-0 Shels
    Drogheda 1-1 Cork
    UCD 0-2 Pat's
    Shams 2-0 Dundalk

    Athlone 2-1 Longford
    Bray 1-3 Galway
    Waterford 2-0 Treaty United
    Wexford 1-2 Cobh
    Finn Harps 2-0 Kerry

    Monday

    Cork 0-2 Bohemians
    Dundalk 2-0 UCD
    Sligo 1-2 Shams
    Pats 1-1 Derry
    Shels 1-0 Drogheda

    Kerry 0-4 Waterford
    Cobh 1-0 Longford
    Galway 2-0 Finn Harps
    Athlone 1-1 Bray
    Treaty 0-1 Wexford

  15. #15
    Youth Team
    Joined
    May 2021
    Posts
    101
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    10
    Thanked in
    6 Posts
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 2-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 0-3 St Patrick's Athletic
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 1-3 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 2-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 1-2 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 3-0 Kerry



    2023 Predictions League: Series 19

    1 Premier Division
    MON Cork City 2-1 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 1-1 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-2 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 0-0 Drogheda United
    2 First Division
    MON Kerry 0-4 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 2-0 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 1-2 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 1-1 Wexford


  16. #16
    Apprentice MichaelCherrito's Avatar
    Joined
    Apr 2022
    Posts
    87
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    15
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    2
    Thanked in
    2 Posts
    Series 18


    Premier Division

    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 2-2 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 0-2 St Patrick's Athletic


    First Division

    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 1-0 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 3-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 1-2 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Kerry




    Series 19


    Premier Division

    MON Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
    MON Dundalk 2-0 UCD
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-2 Derry City
    MON Shelbourne 1-1 Drogheda United


    First Division

    MON Kerry 0-4 Waterford
    MON Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Longford Town
    MON Galway United 1-0 Finn Harps
    MON Athlone Town 1-2 Bray Wanderers
    MON Treaty United 2-1 Wexford

  17. #17
    Reserves MattB11's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2014
    Location
    Donegal
    Posts
    408
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    12
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    69
    Thanked in
    28 Posts
    Bohs 1-0 Sligo
    Derry 2-0 Shels
    Drogheda 1-0 Cork
    UCD 1-2 Pat's
    Shams 1-1 Dundalk

    Athlone 1-1 Longford
    Bray 0-2 Galway
    Waterford 2-0 Treaty United
    Wexford 1-2 Cobh
    Finn Harps 4-0 Kerry

    Monday

    Cork 0-2 Bohemians
    Dundalk 2-0 UCD
    Sligo 1-2 Shams
    Pats 0-1 Derry
    Shels 1-0 Drogheda

    Kerry 0-4 Waterford
    Cobh 1-1 Longford
    Galway 3-0 Finn Harps
    Athlone 2-1 Bray
    Treaty 2-0 Wexford

  18. #18
    International Prospect CraftyToePoke's Avatar
    Joined
    Apr 2005
    Posts
    5,097
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    1,240
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1,203
    Thanked in
    779 Posts
    Bohs 1-0 Sligo
    Derry 1-0 Shels
    Drogheda 1-1 Cork
    UCD 0-2 Pat's
    Shams 1-0 Dundalk

    Athlone 1-1 Longford
    Bray 0-3 Galway
    Waterford 2-0 Treaty United
    Wexford 1-1 Cobh
    Finn Harps 2-0 Kerry

    ---------

    Cork 0-1 Bohemians
    Dundalk 2-0 UCD
    Sligo 0-1 Shams
    Pats 1-1 Derry
    Shels 1-0 Drogheda

    Kerry 0-3 Waterford
    Cobh 1-0 Longford
    Galway 4-0 Finn Harps
    Athlone 1-1 Bray
    Treaty 1-0 Wexford
    Stephen Kenny Saviour, Leader, Winner, An Autobiography - In All Good Bookstores Now

  19. #19
    First Team Fester's Avatar
    Joined
    Dec 2006
    Location
    Wexford
    Posts
    1,758
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    47
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    41
    Thanked in
    34 Posts
    Friday
    Bohemians FC 1-0 Sligo Rovers
    Derry City 2-1 ShelBourne FC
    Drogheda Utd 1-0 Cork City
    UCD 1-3 St Patricks Ath
    Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Dundalk

    Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    Bray Wanderers 0-2 Galway Utd
    Waterford 2-0 Treaty United
    Wexford 1-3 Cobh Ramblers
    Finn Harps 3-0 Kerry FC

    Monday
    Cork City 0-2 Bohemians
    Dundalk 2-0 UCD
    Sligo Rovers 0-0 Shams
    St Patricks Ath 2-1 Derry
    Shelbourne FC 1-0 Drogheda

    Kerry FC 0-5 Waterford
    Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Longford
    Galway 2-0 Finn Harps
    Athlone Town 2-1 Bray Wanderers
    Treaty Utd 2-1 Wexford

  20. #20
    Seasoned Pro brendy_éire's Avatar
    Joined
    Sep 2003
    Location
    Up the town, Derry
    Posts
    3,670
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    32
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    293
    Thanked in
    215 Posts
    Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Derry City 1-0 Shelbourne
    FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cork City
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Dundalk
    FRI UCD 0-2 St Patrick's Athletic

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-2 Longford Town
    FRI Bray Wanderers 1-3 Galway United
    FRI Waterford 2-0 Treaty United
    FRI Wexford 2-2 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Finn Harps 2-1 Kerry

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 26
    Last Post: 15/05/2023, 5:20 PM
  2. 2023 Predictions League: Series 14 [5th/6th May]
    By TheBoss in forum Predictions League
    Replies: 24
    Last Post: 05/05/2023, 6:15 PM
  3. Replies: 27
    Last Post: 01/05/2023, 12:50 PM
  4. 2023 Predictions League: Series 8 [7th April]
    By TheBoss in forum Predictions League
    Replies: 29
    Last Post: 07/04/2023, 6:14 PM
  5. Replies: 37
    Last Post: 21/06/2021, 6:13 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •