Drogs 2-1 UCD
Shels 0-1 Derry
Pats 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps 1-2 Bohs
Sligo 1-2 Dundalk
Cobh 0-1 Treaty
Galway 1-3 Waterford
Wexford 2-1 Athlone
Longford 0-2 Cork
1 Premier Division FRI Drogheda United 2-1 UCD FRI Shelbourne 0-2 Derry City FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Shamrock Rovers FRI Finn Harps 0-0 Bohemians SAT Sligo Rovers 2-1 Dundalk 2 First Division FRI Cobh Ramblers 0-2 Treaty United FRI Galway United 1-2 Waterford FRI Wexford 4-2 Athlone Town SAT Longford Town 0-3 Cork City
Tallaght Stadium Regular
Drogs 2-1 UCD
Shels 0-1 Derry
Pats 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps 1-2 Bohs
Sligo 1-2 Dundalk
Cobh 0-1 Treaty
Galway 1-3 Waterford
Wexford 2-1 Athlone
Longford 0-2 Cork
1 Premier Division
FRI Drogheda United 2-1 UCD
FRI Shelbourne 1-2 Derry City
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Bohemians
SAT Sligo Rovers 1-1 Dundalk
2 First Division
FRI Cobh Ramblers 0-1 Treaty United
FRI Galway United 1-1 Waterford
FRI Wexford 2-1 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 1-2 Cork City
Drogs 0-0 UCD
Shels 0-1 Derry
Pats 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps 0-1 Bohs
Sligo 1-0 Dundalk
Cobh 0-1 Treaty
Galway 0-0 Waterford
Wexford 2-1 Athlone
Longford 0-1 Cork
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 UCD
FRI Shelbourne 0-2 Derry City
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
FRI Finn Harps 1-2 Bohemians
SAT Sligo Rovers 2-2 Dundalk
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-3 Treaty United
FRI Galway United 1-2 Waterford
FRI Wexford 2-1 Athlone Town
SAT Longford Town 0-2 Cork City
Drogs 1-0 UCD
Shels 1-3 Derry
Pats 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps 1-1 Bohs
Sligo 2-1 Dundalk
Cobh 0-3 Treaty
Galway 2-2 Waterford
Wexford 2-1 Athlone
Longford 0-2 Cork
Drogs 2-0 UCD
Shels 0-2 Derry
Pats 0-3 Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps 1-2 Bohs
Sligo 1-1 Dundalk
Cobh 0-2 Treaty
Galway 0-0 Waterford
Wexford 2-0 Athlone
Longford 0-1 Cork
Here on a technicality.
Drogs 2-0 UCD
Shels 0-1 Derry
Pats 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps 1-3 Bohs
Sligo 1-0 Dundalk
Cobh 1-1 Treaty
Galway 0-0 Waterford
Wexford 3-1 Athlone
Longford 0-2 Cork
Drogs 2-1 UCD
Shels 1-2 Derry
Pats 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps 0-2 Bohs
Sligo 1-1 Dundalk
Cobh 0-3 Treaty
Galway 1-1 Waterford
Wexford 2-1 Athlone
Longford 1-1 Cork
Drogs 1-1 UCD
Shels 0-2 Derry
Pats 0-1Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps 1-3 Bohs
Sligo 1-0 Dundalk
Cobh 0-2 Treaty
Galway 1-2 Waterford
Wexford 1-1 Athlone
Longford 0-1 Cork
1 Premier Division FRI Drogheda United 1-0 UCD FRI Shelbourne 0-1 Derry City FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-2 Shamrock Rovers FRI Finn Harps 0-1 Bohemians SAT Sligo Rovers 1-0 Dundalk 2 First Division FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Treaty United FRI Galway United 1-1 Waterford FRI Wexford 2-1 Athlone Town SAT Longford Town 0-1 Cork City
[/QUOTE]
1 Premier Division FRI Drogheda United 1-0 UCD FRI Shelbourne 0-1 Derry City FRI St Patrick's Athletic 0-1 Shamrock Rovers FRI Finn Harps 0-1 Bohemians SAT Sligo Rovers 1-1 Dundalk 2 First Division FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Treaty United FRI Galway United 0-1 Waterford FRI Wexford 2-1 Athlone Town SAT Longford Town 0-1 Cork City
Bookmarks