Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 28

Thread: 2020 Predictions League: Series 6 + Rescheduled Games [31st July-4th August]

  1. #1
    Stats Man TheBoss's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2005
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    4,284
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    372
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    715
    Thanked in
    395 Posts

    2020 Predictions League: Series 6 + Rescheduled Games [31st July-4th August]

    **Previous predictions for these games will stand unless user wishes to change them**

    2020 Predictions League: Series 6

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Derry City 17:45 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 19:45 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 14:00 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 17:00 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 17:00 Bohemians
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 19:45 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 19:45 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 19:45 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 19:45 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 15:00 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 19:45 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 19:45 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 17:45 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 19:45 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 19:45 Bray Wanderers

  2. Thanks From:


  3. #2
    Reserves
    Joined
    Oct 2015
    Posts
    338
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    46
    Thanked in
    34 Posts
    **Previous predictions for these games will stand unless user wishes to change them**

    2020 Predictions League: Series 6

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Derry City 1-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 2-0 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 4-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 0-2 Bohemians
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 0-1 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 0-0 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-2 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 2-0 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 0-1 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-0 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 0-0 Bray Wanderers

  4. #3
    First Team Seagull's Avatar
    Joined
    Feb 2003
    Location
    Bray
    Posts
    1,305
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    253
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    74
    Thanked in
    43 Posts


    2020 Predictions League: Series 6

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Derry City 1-0 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 2-0 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 0-1 Bohemians
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 1-1 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-2 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 1-0 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 1-1 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 0-0 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 0-1 Bray Wanderers
    All you zombies tweet tweet tweet.

  5. #4
    Capped Player nigel-harps1954's Avatar
    Joined
    Feb 2009
    Location
    On a dodgy bus
    Posts
    11,093
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    3,475
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    3,256
    Thanked in
    1,898 Posts
    2020 Predictions League: Series 6
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Derry City 1-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 1-0 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 0-1 Bohemians
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 1-1 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-1 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 1-0 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 1-1 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 1-1 Bray Wanderers

  6. #5
    Reserves
    Joined
    Jul 2004
    Posts
    704
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    160
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    17
    Thanked in
    11 Posts
    2020 Predictions League: Series 6
    Premier Division

    FRI Derry City 2-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 2-1 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 1-2 Bohemians

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 2-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 1-1 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-3 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 2-1 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 1-2 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 2-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 2-1 Bray Wanderers

  7. #6
    Seasoned Pro passinginterest's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2006
    Location
    Tallaght
    Posts
    4,242
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    404
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    341
    Thanked in
    216 Posts
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Derry City 2-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 3-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 2-0 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 0-1 Bohemians
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 1-2 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-2 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 2-0 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 1-1 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 2-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 1-2 Bray Wanderers

    Tallaght Stadium Regular

  8. #7
    Like the Fonz. Only a dog. Mr A's Avatar
    Joined
    Jun 2004
    Location
    In the gutter, but looking at the stars
    Posts
    11,122
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    1,599
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    3,135
    Thanked in
    1,437 Posts
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Derry City 1-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 1-0 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 1-2 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-2 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 2-0 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 1-1 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 1-2 Bray Wanderers
    #NeverStopNotGivingUp

  9. #8
    Reserves
    Joined
    Nov 2016
    Posts
    336
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    13
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    55
    Thanked in
    34 Posts
    Premier Division
    FRI Derry City 2-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 2-0 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 1-1 Bohemians

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 2-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 0-1 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 1-2 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    First Division
    MON Galway United 1-0 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-2 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 1-2 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-0 Waterford

    Series 5
    First Division
    MON Longford Town 2-1 Bray Wanderers

  10. #9
    First Team Fester's Avatar
    Joined
    Dec 2006
    Location
    Wexford
    Posts
    1,627
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    45
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    40
    Thanked in
    33 Posts
    2020 Predictions League: Series 6
    Premier Division

    FRI Derry City 1-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 2-2 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 0-1 Bohemians

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 2-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 1-3 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-3 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 2-1 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 1-1 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 2-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 2-1 Bray Wanderers

  11. #10
    International Prospect Ezeikial's Avatar
    Joined
    Jan 2009
    Posts
    5,007
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    153
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1,062
    Thanked in
    654 Posts
    2020 Predictions League: Series 6
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Derry City 1-0 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 1-0 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 0-2 Bohemians
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-0 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 0-1 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-2 Drogheda United

  12. #11
    Apprentice
    Joined
    Mar 2015
    Posts
    55
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    0
    Thanked in
    0 Posts
    Derry City 2 Sligo Rvs 1
    Dundalk 2 St Pats 0
    Shelbourne 2 Waterford 0
    Shamrock Rvs 3 Finn Harps 0
    Cork City 0 Bohs 2

    Athlone 1 Wexford 1
    Bray 2 Cobh 0
    Galway 2 Cabteely 1
    UCD 1 Longford 2
    Shamrock Rvs 0 Drogheda 2

    Galway 2 Athlone 1

    St Pats Ath 1 Derry 1
    Finn Harps 1 Shels 1

    Sligo Rvs 1 Waterford 0

    Longford 2 Bray 1

  13. #12
    Seasoned Pro Kingdom's Avatar
    Joined
    Sep 2004
    Location
    Teeing off
    Posts
    4,136
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    4,214
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    640
    Thanked in
    388 Posts
    2020 Predictions League: Series 6[/U][/B]
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Derry City 2 17:45 Sligo Rovers 1
    FRI Dundalk 3 19:45 St Patrick's Athletic.1
    SAT Shelbourne 0 14:00 Waterford 2
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 4 17:00 Finn Harps 0
    SUN Cork City 1 17:00 Bohemians 2
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1 19:45 Wexford 1
    FRI Bray Wanderers 3 19:45 Cobh Ramblers 0
    FRI Galway United 1 19:45 Cabinteely 1
    FRI UCD 2 19:45 Longford Town 1
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 2 15:00 Drogheda United 3

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 3 19:45 Athlone Town 0

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1 19:45 Derry City 2
    TUE Finn Harps 2 17:45 Shelbourne 2

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 2 19:45 Waterford 2

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 1 19:45 Bray Wanderers 3

  14. #13
    Reserves Yossarian's Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2013
    Posts
    959
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    2
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    230
    Thanked in
    125 Posts
    Premier Division
    FRI Derry City 2-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 3-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 2-1 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 0-1 Bohemians

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 0-0 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 2-0 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 0-1 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-2 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    First Division
    MON Galway United 2-0 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 0-1 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    First Division
    MON Longford Town 2-0 Bray Wanderers

  15. #14
    First Team
    Joined
    Aug 2007
    Posts
    2,395
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    141
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    617
    Thanked in
    413 Posts
    FRI Derry City 2-0 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 1-1 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 5-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 0-3 Bohemians

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-3 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 0-2 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-3 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    First Division
    MON Galway United 2-1 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-3 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 0-2 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 2-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    First Division
    MON Longford Town 1-0 Bray Wanderers

  16. #15
    Capped Player
    Joined
    Apr 2005
    Location
    Maígh Eó
    Posts
    14,958
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    1,909
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    855
    Thanked in
    684 Posts
    2020 Predictions League: Series 6
    Premier Division

    FRI Derry City 2-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 1-1 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 1-2 Bohemians

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 1-2 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-3 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 1-0 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-2 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 1-2 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 2-1 Bray Wanderers
    I'm a bloke,I'm an ocker
    And I really love your knockers,I'm a labourer by day,
    I **** up all me pay,Watching footy on TV,
    Just feed me more VB,Just pour my beer,And get my smokes, And go away

  17. #16
    Reserves kksaints's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    262
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    15
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    29
    Thanked in
    16 Posts
    2020 Predictions League: Series 6
    Premier Division

    FRI Derry City 2-0 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 3-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 2-0 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 1-2 Bohemians

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-2 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 1-2 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-2 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 3-1 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 1-2 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 2-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 2-1 Bray Wanderers

  18. #17
    Reserves
    Joined
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    442
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    56
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    14
    Thanked in
    13 Posts
    2020 Predictions League: Series 6
    Premier Division

    FRI Derry City 1-0 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 1-0 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 0-1 Bohemians

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-0 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 0-1 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-1 Drogheda United

  19. #18
    Seasoned Pro swinfordfc's Avatar
    Joined
    Apr 2005
    Location
    Swinford
    Posts
    2,954
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    15
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    52
    Thanked in
    46 Posts
    2020 Predictions League: Series 6

    Premier Division

    FRI Derry City 1-0 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 2-0 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 1-2 Bohemians

    First Division

    FRI Athlone Town 0-1 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 1-2 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 0-2 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 2-1 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 1-1 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 1-1 Bray Wanderers

  20. #19
    Reserves
    Joined
    May 2016
    Location
    Limerick
    Posts
    776
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    32
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    31
    Thanked in
    27 Posts
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Derry City 2-0 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 1-0 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 0-1 Bohemians
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-2 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 0-2 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 1-3 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 2-0 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 0-0 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 2-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 1-0 Bray Wanderers

  21. #20
    Capped Player DeLorean's Avatar
    Joined
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Hill Valley
    Posts
    10,452
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    4,031
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    3,035
    Thanked in
    1,941 Posts
    2020 Predictions League: Series 6
    Premier Division

    FRI Derry City 3-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Dundalk 3-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    SAT Shelbourne 1-2 Waterford
    SAT Shamrock Rovers 4-0 Finn Harps
    SUN Cork City 1-1 Bohemians

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 3-1 Wexford
    FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
    FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
    FRI UCD 1-1 Longford Town
    SUN Shamrock Rovers II 1-2 Drogheda United

    Rescheduled Games

    Series 2
    2 First Division
    MON Galway United 1-1 Athlone Town

    Series 3
    1 Premier Division
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Derry City
    TUE Finn Harps 1-0 Shelbourne

    Series 4
    1 Premier Division
    MON Sligo Rovers 2-1 Waterford

    Series 5
    2 First Division
    MON Longford Town 1-0 Bray Wanderers

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 8
    Last Post: 12/03/2020, 1:04 PM
  2. Replies: 35
    Last Post: 02/09/2019, 6:39 PM
  3. Replies: 40
    Last Post: 02/06/2019, 5:08 PM
  4. Replies: 33
    Last Post: 01/09/2018, 10:14 AM
  5. Replies: 39
    Last Post: 30/07/2017, 8:35 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •