Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 38

Thread: 2019 Predictions Cup: Round 1 [9th/10th/11th August]

  1. #1
    Stats Man TheBoss's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2005
    Location
    Navan/Dundalk
    Posts
    4,213
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    356
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    704
    Thanked in
    387 Posts

    2019 Predictions Cup: Round 1 [9th/10th/11th August]

    Criteria for Qualification to Round 2:
    Top 16 Qualify, if points level between 16th place and below, then users who got more correct scores will go through instead, if level again, then correct results and if level again, least wrong results. If tallies are still the same, the first tie-break is used, which is the minute of earliest goal among all the games.

    If the situation remains level, then those involved will predict scores for any replays that may arise. In the event of no replays, the second tie-break will be used, the random number. Choose a number between 1-1000, the same number can not be chosen by 2 or more users, so be sure to check other users before you choose yours. This number will be randomly picked and the user who is nearest will qualify.

    Scores after 90 minutes only.

    C FAI Cup 1st Round
    FRI Cobh Wanderers 19:00 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 19:45 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 19:45 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 19:45 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 19:45 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 19:45 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 19:45 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 20:00 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 15:00 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 17:00 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 19:00 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 19:30 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 11:00 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 14:00 Galway United
    SUN UCD 15:00 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 15:00 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal:

    Random Number (1-1000):

  2. #2
    Reserves
    Joined
    Oct 2015
    Posts
    281
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    36
    Thanked in
    24 Posts
    C FAI Cup 1st Round
    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-3 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 1-2 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 0-2 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 2-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 3-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-4 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 2-1 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 2-1 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-2 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 2-0 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-2 Galway United
    SUN UCD 2-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-3 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 3

    Random Number (1-1000):550

  3. #3
    Capped Player nigel-harps1954's Avatar
    Joined
    Feb 2009
    Location
    On a dodgy bus
    Posts
    10,693
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    3,335
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    3,043
    Thanked in
    1,783 Posts
    C FAI Cup 1st Round
    FRI Cobh Wanderers 1-0 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 1-0 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 0-1 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 1-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-1 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 0-1 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 0-1 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 1-0 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-1 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 1-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-0 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-1 Galway United
    SUN UCD 1-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-1 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 3

    Random Number (1-1000): 734

  4. #4
    Reserves
    Joined
    Nov 2016
    Posts
    279
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    12
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    47
    Thanked in
    29 Posts
    FAI Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-1 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 0-1 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 3-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-3 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 1-0 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 2-1 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-2 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-1 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-1 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-2 Galway United
    SUN UCD 2-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 1-3 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 5

    Random Number (1-1000): 387

  5. #5
    Youth Team kksaints's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    235
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    15
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    25
    Thanked in
    12 Posts
    FAI Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 5-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-3 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 2-0 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 2-1 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-3 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-2 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-1 Galway United
    SUN UCD 3-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-3 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 4

    Random Number (1-1000): 3

  6. #6
    Reserves Weatherman's Avatar
    Joined
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Bray
    Posts
    372
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    1
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    27
    Thanked in
    13 Posts
    FAI Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 4-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-2 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 2-0 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 2-1 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-2 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-2 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-2 Galway United
    SUN UCD 2-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 1-2 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 5

    Random Number (1-1000): 18

  7. #7
    Like the Fonz. Only a dog. Mr A's Avatar
    Joined
    Jun 2004
    Location
    In the gutter, but looking at the stars
    Posts
    10,938
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    1,568
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    3,041
    Thanked in
    1,382 Posts
    Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 1-0 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 0-1 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 3-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-3 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 1-0 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 2-1 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-3 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-0 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-2 Galway United
    SUN UCD 3-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-2 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 8

    Random Number (1-1000): 712

  8. #8
    International Prospect bennocelt's Avatar
    Joined
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Basel (Allschwil)
    Posts
    5,787
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    4,587
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    431
    Thanked in
    330 Posts
    FAI Cup 1st Round


    FRI Cobh Wanderers 1-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 1-1 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 5-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-3 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 1-0 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 1-1 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-1 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-1 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 1-0 Galway United
    SUN UCD 3-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 2-1 Waterford


    Minute of Earliest Goal: 6


    Random Number (1-1000): 666

  9. #9
    Reserves ArFella's Avatar
    Joined
    Jan 2017
    Location
    Dundalk
    Posts
    264
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    186
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    83
    Thanked in
    50 Posts
    FAI Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 2-2 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 0-2 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 4-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-4 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 1-1 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 1-2 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-1 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-2 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 1-0 Galway United
    SUN UCD 1-1 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 1-1 Waterford


    Minute of Earliest Goal: 4


    Random Number (1-1000): 420
    Mon the Town!

  10. #10
    Seasoned Pro
    Joined
    Aug 2016
    Location
    Dublin
    Posts
    2,838
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    82
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    333
    Thanked in
    243 Posts
    FAI Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 1-2 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 1-0Cork City
    FRI Derry City 2-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 3-1 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-4 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 1-0 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 1-2 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-2 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-1 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-2 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-2 Galway United
    SUN UCD 2-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 1-3 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 2

    Random Number (1-1000): 365

  11. #11
    Seasoned Pro PartySaint's Avatar
    Joined
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Location Location
    Posts
    2,627
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    526
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    836
    Thanked in
    422 Posts
    FAI Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 0-2 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 3-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 3-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-2 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 4-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 1-1 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 2-1 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-3 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 0-2 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-2 Galway United
    SUN UCD 3-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-3 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 6

    Random Number (1-1000): 347
    Here on a technicality.

  12. #12
    Reserves vinnie's Avatar
    Joined
    Jul 2013
    Posts
    345
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    620
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    40
    Thanked in
    29 Posts
    C FAI Cup 1st Round
    FRI Cobh Wanderers 1-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 3-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 0-0 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 5-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-2 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 1-1 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 1-1 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-3 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 4-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 2-0 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-1 Galway United
    SUN UCD 2-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-2 Waterford


    Minute of Earliest Goal: 7

    Random Number (1-1000):49

  13. #13
    Reserves
    Joined
    Jul 2004
    Posts
    686
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    148
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    13
    Thanked in
    9 Posts
    FAI Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-4 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 4-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 4-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 3-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-4 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 2-1 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 1-2 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-2 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 1-1 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-2 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-2 Galway United
    SUN UCD 2-1 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 1-2 Waterford


    Minute of Earliest Goal:7


    Random Number (1-1000): 767

  14. #14
    Club Member ForzaForth's Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2007
    Posts
    2,262
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    128
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    587
    Thanked in
    400 Posts
    FAI Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 1-1 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 5-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 3-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-3 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 0-0 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 2-1 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-3 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-0 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-1 Galway United
    SUN UCD 4-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-3 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 5

    Random Number (1-1000): 387

  15. #15
    Seasoned Pro Ezeikial's Avatar
    Joined
    Jan 2009
    Posts
    4,698
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    147
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1,014
    Thanked in
    619 Posts
    C FAI Cup 1st Round
    FRI Cobh Wanderers 1-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 1-0 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 1-0 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 4-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 3-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-3 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 1-0 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 2-0 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-2 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 0-1 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-2 Galway United
    SUN UCD 2-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-2 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 3 mins

    Random Number (1-1000): 221

  16. #16
    First Team ToberonaTornado's Avatar
    Joined
    May 2016
    Location
    Faughart,Dundalk.
    Posts
    1,115
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    72
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    206
    Thanked in
    142 Posts
    Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-3 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 0-3 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 4-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 3-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-3 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 2-0 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 2-0 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-4 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 2-0 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-3 Galway United
    SUN UCD 3-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-2 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 2

    Random Number (1-1000): 666

  17. #17
    First Team patrickccfc's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Shed End.. **** off with your joe delaney stand
    Posts
    1,770
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    9
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    202
    Thanked in
    151 Posts
    FAI Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 1-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 2-0Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 1-1 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 4-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 3-1 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-2 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 1-1 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 2-1 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-1 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-0 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-2 Galway United
    SUN UCD 2-1 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 1-2 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 4

    Random Number (1-1000): 532

  18. #18
    Viva El Presidente! sligoman's Avatar
    Joined
    Sep 2004
    Location
    Town
    Posts
    19,976
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    595
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    384
    Thanked in
    225 Posts
    C FAI Cup 1st Round
    FRI Cobh Wanderers 0-1 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 2-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 0-2 Cork
    FRI Derry City 3-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 3-1 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 3-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-3 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shams 2-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 2-2 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 1-1 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-2 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 0-2 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 1-1 Galway United
    SUN UCD 2-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-3 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal:

    Random Number (1-1000): 664
    Life without Rovers, it makes no sense...it's a heartache...nothing but a fools game. S.R.F.C.


  19. #19
    Reserves Yossarian's Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2013
    Posts
    896
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    2
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    204
    Thanked in
    108 Posts
    FAI Cup 1st Round

    FRI Cobh Wanderers 1-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 3-1 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 2-1 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 4-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 0-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-3 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 2-1 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 1-0 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-3 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 3-1 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-1 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-1 Galway United
    SUN UCD 3-1 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-2 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 3

    Random Number (1-1000): 828

  20. #20
    Capped Player DeLorean's Avatar
    Joined
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Hill Valley
    Posts
    10,079
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    3,749
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    2,881
    Thanked in
    1,842 Posts
    C FAI Cup 1st Round
    FRI Cobh Wanderers 1-2 Limerick
    FRI Bohemians 3-0 Shelbourne
    FRI Cabinteely 0-2 Cork City
    FRI Derry City 5-0 Wexford
    FRI Drogheda United 3-0 Avondale United
    FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Glebe North 0-3 Sligo Rovers
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 Finn Harps
    SAT St Michael's 3-2 Glengad United
    SAT Crumlin United 2-0 Malahide United
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Dundalk
    SAT Longford Town 1-0 Athlone Town
    SUN Lucan United 1-1 Killester Donnycarney
    SUN Collinstown 0-2 Galway United
    SUN UCD 3-0 Letterkenny Rovers
    SUN Maynooth University Town 0-2 Waterford

    Minute of Earliest Goal: 2

    Random Number (1-1000): 888

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. 2019 Predictions League: Series 17 [10th/11th May]
    By TheBoss in forum Predictions League
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 10/05/2019, 6:38 PM
  2. 2018 Predictions Cup: Round 1 [10th/11th/12th August]
    By TheBoss in forum Predictions League
    Replies: 35
    Last Post: 10/08/2018, 9:01 PM
  3. 2017 Predictions Cup: Round 1 [11th/12th/13th August]
    By TheBoss in forum Predictions League
    Replies: 46
    Last Post: 13/08/2017, 5:22 PM
  4. 2017 Predictions League: Series 3 + 4 [10th/11th/13th March]
    By TheBoss in forum Predictions League
    Replies: 52
    Last Post: 13/03/2017, 6:30 PM
  5. LOI Round 7 - 10th/11th April
    By eL Bettor in forum Entertainment
    Replies: 29
    Last Post: 11/04/2009, 8:19 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •