Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-3 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 2-0 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Galway United
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 2-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Galway United
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-3 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 2-0 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Galway United
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-3 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 1-2 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-3 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Galway United
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 2-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-3 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Galway United
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-2 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Galway United
Mon the Town!
1 Premier Division FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers 2 First Division FRI Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Drogheda United FRI Finn Harps 2-1 Longford Town FRI Wexford 0-2 UCD SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Galway United
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 2-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 2-1 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Galway United
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Galway United
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-2 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Galway United
1 Premier Division FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers 2 First Division FRI Athlone Town 0-1 Cabinteely FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Drogheda United FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Longford Town FRI Wexford 1-2 UCD SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Galway United
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Galway United
Here on a technicality.
1 Premier Division FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers 2 First Division FRI Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Drogheda United FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Longford Town FRI Wexford 0-2 UCD SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-1 Galway United
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-3 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Galway United
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 3-1Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-3Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 1-1Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-1UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Galway United
Bohs 2 1 Sligo
Athlone 1 1 Cabinteely
Shels 1 0 Drogs
Finn Harps 2 1 Longford
Wexford 1 2 Ucd
Cobh 0 1 Galway
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-2 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Galway United
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Sligo Rovers
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 2-0 UCD
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2Galway United
Bookmarks