Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 53

Thread: 2017 Predictions League: Series 3 + 4 [10th/11th/13th March]

  1. #1
    Stats Man TheBoss's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2005
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    4,380
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    391
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    756
    Thanked in
    411 Posts

    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 + 4 [10th/11th/13th March]

    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 19:45 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 19:45 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 19:45 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 20:00 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 20:00 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 20:00 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 19:45 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 19:45 Wexford
    FRI UCD 19:45 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 16:00 Shelbourne


    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]


    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 19:00 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 19:45 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 19:45 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 19:45 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 19:45 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 19:45 Finn Harps

  2. #2
    Capped Player nigel-harps1954's Avatar
    Joined
    Feb 2009
    Location
    On a dodgy bus
    Posts
    11,518
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    3,779
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    3,452
    Thanked in
    2,014 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 0-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 1-0 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 0-1 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-1 Wexford
    FRI UCD 0-1 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Shelbourne


    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]


    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 1-0 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 1-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 0-1 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 1-0 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Finn Harps

  3. #3
    First Team Seagull's Avatar
    Joined
    Feb 2003
    Location
    Bray
    Posts
    1,345
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    269
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    74
    Thanked in
    43 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-3 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 2-1 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 0-2 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 3-2 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Wexford
    FRI UCD 3-1 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Shelbourne


    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]


    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-0 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 4-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 0-3 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 5-0 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-2 Finn Harps
    All you zombies tweet tweet tweet.

  4. #4
    Seasoned Pro sbgawa's Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2016
    Location
    Dublin
    Posts
    3,998
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    125
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    542
    Thanked in
    393 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March][/B][/U]

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 3-1 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 1-2 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 2-0 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 0-2 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-1 Wexford
    FRI UCD 3-0 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 2- 1 Shelbourne


    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]


    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 1-4 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-2 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 4-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 1-0 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 2-1 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-2 Finn Harps

  5. #5
    Reserves kksaints's Avatar
    Joined
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    308
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    17
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    39
    Thanked in
    22 Posts
    1
    Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-3 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 3-1 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 0-2 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 0-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 0-2 Wexford
    FRI UCD 1-2 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-2 Shelbourne


    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]


    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 1-3 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-1 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 3-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 2-0 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Finn Harps

  6. #6
    Coach BonnieShels's Avatar
    Joined
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Holm Span, Blackpool
    Posts
    12,017
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    2,378
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    2,630
    Thanked in
    1,811 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 2-2 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 0-3 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 0-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 0-2 Wexford
    FRI UCD 2-1 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-1 Shelbourne


    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]


    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-1 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 2-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 0-1 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 4-1 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Finn Harps
    DID YOU NOTICE A SIGN OUTSIDE MY HOUSE...?

  7. #7
    Seasoned Pro Kingdom's Avatar
    Joined
    Sep 2004
    Location
    Teeing off
    Posts
    4,354
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    4,801
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    772
    Thanked in
    458 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]
    1
    Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 3-1 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 0-2 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Derry City
    2
    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Wexford
    FRI UCD 1-3 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 3-0 Shelbourne

    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]
    1
    Premier Division
    MON Galway United 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 3-1 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 4-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 2-3 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 1-1 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Finn Harps
    That's what I love about these high school girls, man. I get older, they stay the same age

  8. #8
    Reserves vinnie's Avatar
    Joined
    Jul 2013
    Posts
    394
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    752
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    60
    Thanked in
    40 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 2-2 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 2-0 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 0-3 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 2-2 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 0-1 Wexford
    FRI UCD 0-2 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Shelbourne



    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]


    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 1-3 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-0 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 3-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 2-0 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Finn Harps

  9. #9
    First Team
    Joined
    Apr 2007
    Posts
    1,785
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    29
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    302
    Thanked in
    188 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 4-2 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 2-1 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-3 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 0-2 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-1 Wexford
    FRI UCD 2-1 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Shelbourne



    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]

    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 1-0 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 1-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 0-0 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Finn Harps

  10. #10
    Reserves
    Joined
    Jun 2001
    Location
    Longford
    Posts
    713
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    20
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    80
    Thanked in
    42 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 2-2 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 3-2 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 1-3 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 2-1 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-2 Derry City

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Wexford
    FRI UCD 2-1 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Shelbourne



    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]

    Premier Division
    MON Galway United 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-0 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 2-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 2-1 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 2-1 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Finn Harps

  11. #11
    Reserves
    Joined
    Nov 2016
    Posts
    390
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    15
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    62
    Thanked in
    39 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 2-1 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 0-2 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Derry City

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-1 Wexford
    FRI UCD 2-2 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Shelbourne


    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]

    Premier Division
    MON Galway United 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-1 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 3-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 2-0 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Finn Harps

  12. #12
    International Prospect bennocelt's Avatar
    Joined
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Basel (Allschwil)
    Posts
    5,823
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    4,805
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    436
    Thanked in
    335 Posts
    Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-2 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 2-2 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 0-0 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 0-0 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Derry City


    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-1 Wexford
    FRI UCD 2-1 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Shelbourne






    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]


    Premier Division
    MON Galway United 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-1 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 3-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 3-1 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Finn Harps

  13. #13
    Apprentice
    Joined
    Sep 2016
    Posts
    65
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    28
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    3
    Thanked in
    3 Posts
    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-2 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 3-0 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 0-3 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-2 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-1 Wexford
    FRI UCD 0-2 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Shelbourne


    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]


    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-0 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 2-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 0-1 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 1-0 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Finn Harps

  14. #14
    First Team
    Joined
    Apr 2008
    Posts
    1,956
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    195
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    239
    Thanked in
    165 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-2 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 3-1 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 1-2 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-2 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 2-1 Wexford
    FRI UCD 1-2 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Shelbourne



    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]

    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 1-0 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 2-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 1-0 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Finn Harps
    Manager: Fergal, have you your boots with ya?
    Fergal: Ya, I have them here.
    Manager: Ah good stuff, well give them to this man so, he forgot his!

  15. #15
    Viva El Presidente! sligoman's Avatar
    Joined
    Sep 2004
    Location
    Town
    Posts
    19,976
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    595
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    384
    Thanked in
    225 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-2 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 2-0 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 1-3 Cork
    FRI Finn Harps 1-2 Galway United
    FRI Shams 2-1 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 2-1 Wexford
    FRI UCD 1-0 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Shelbourne


    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]


    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 0-2 Shams
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-1 Drogheda United
    MON Cork 3-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 1-3 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 2-0 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 3-1 Finn Harps
    Life without Rovers, it makes no sense...it's a heartache...nothing but a fools game. S.R.F.C.


  16. #16
    Apprentice
    Joined
    Feb 2017
    Posts
    8
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    0
    Thanked in
    0 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-3 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 3-1 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 1-2 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-2 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-1 Wexford
    FRI UCD 1-2 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Shelbourne


    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]


    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-1 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 3-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 3-1 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Finn Harps

  17. #17
    Reserves Sunny Jim's Avatar
    Joined
    Feb 2007
    Posts
    553
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    171
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    16
    Thanked in
    9 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-2 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 3-1 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 0-2 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 2-1 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Derry City

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Wexford
    FRI UCD 1-1 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Shelbourne


    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]

    Premier Division
    MON Galway United 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 1-0 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 2-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 1-3 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 2-0 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Finn Harps

  18. #18
    Youth Team Market's Field's Avatar
    Joined
    Feb 2007
    Location
    Limerick
    Posts
    183
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    3
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    8
    Thanked in
    7 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    1 Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-3 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 3-1 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 1-3 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Derry City
    2 First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Wexford
    FRI UCD 2-2 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Shelbourne



    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]

    1 Premier Division
    MON Galway United 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 3-1 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 3-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 3-1 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Finn Harps

  19. #19
    Reserves shep's Avatar
    Joined
    Sep 2007
    Location
    Dundalk
    Posts
    635
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    39
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    71
    Thanked in
    44 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    Premier Division
    FRI Bohemians 1-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 3-0Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 1-3 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 1-0 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0Derry City

    First Division
    FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 1-0 Wexford
    FRI UCD 1-2 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Shelbourne



    2017 Predictions League: Series 4 [13th March]

    Premier Division
    MON Galway United 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 3-1 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 1-1Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 0-2 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 2-1 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Finn Harps

  20. #20
    Like the Fonz. Only a dog. Mr A's Avatar
    Joined
    Jun 2004
    Location
    In the gutter, but looking at the stars
    Posts
    11,272
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    1,655
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    3,227
    Thanked in
    1,474 Posts
    2017 Predictions League: Series 3 [10th/11th March]

    FRI Bohemians 0-1 Bray Wanderers
    FRI Dundalk 2-0 Limerick
    FRI Sligo Rovers 0-1 St Patrick's Athletic
    FRI Drogheda United 0-2 Cork City
    FRI Finn Harps 1-1 Galway United
    FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Derry City

    FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Longford Town
    FRI Cabinteely 0-1 Wexford
    FRI UCD 1-1 Waterford
    SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Shelbourne

    MON Galway United 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
    MON Bray Wanderers 2-1 Drogheda United
    MON Cork City 2-0 Sligo Rovers
    MON Derry City 0-2 Dundalk
    MON Limerick 2-1 Bohemians
    MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Finn Harps
    #NeverStopNotGivingUp

Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 32
    Last Post: 13/10/2017, 5:26 PM
  2. 2017 Predictions Cup: Round 1 [11th/12th/13th August]
    By TheBoss in forum Predictions League
    Replies: 46
    Last Post: 13/08/2017, 5:22 PM
  3. 2017 Predictions League: Series 13 [12th/13th May]
    By TheBoss in forum Predictions League
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 12/05/2017, 6:06 PM
  4. 2017 Predictions League: Series 6 [25th March]
    By TheBoss in forum Predictions League
    Replies: 46
    Last Post: 25/03/2017, 6:45 PM
  5. 2017 Predictions League: Series 2 [3rd/4th March]
    By TheBoss in forum Predictions League
    Replies: 48
    Last Post: 04/03/2017, 9:38 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •