2024 Predictions League: Series 22
1 Premier Division FRI Derry City 19:45 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 19:45 Waterford FRI Shelbourne 19:45 Galway United FRI Sligo Rovers 19:45 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patricks Athletic 19:45 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Athlone Town 19:45 Treaty United FRI Cobh Ramblers 19:45 UCD FRI Cork City 19:45 Bray Wanderers FRI Kerry 19:45 Wexford FRI Longford Town 19:45 Finn Harps
All you zombies tweet tweet tweet.
2024 Predictions League: Series 22
1 Premier Division FRI Derry City 1-1 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 2-1 Waterford FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Galway United FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patricks Athletic 1-2 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Athlone Town 2-0 Treaty United FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-1 UCD FRI Cork City 3-0 Bray Wanderers FRI Kerry 0-0 Wexford FRI Longford Town 1-2 Finn Harps
“Jockey Wilson . . . What an athlete.” - Sid Waddell
www.donegaldarts.com
FRI Derry City 1 0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1 1 Waterford
FRI Shelbourne 1 0 Galway United
FRI Sligo Rovers 0 2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patricks Athletic 1 1 Bohemians
FRI Athlone Town 1 1 Treaty United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 0 1 UCD
FRI Cork City 2 0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Kerry 1 0 Wexford
FRI Longford Town 0 1 Finn Harps
Stephen Kenny Saviour, Leader, Winner, An Autobiography - In All Good Bookstores Now
2024 Predictions League: Series 22
1 Premier Division FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 1-1 Waterford FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Galway United FRI Sligo Rovers 0-2 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patricks Athletic 1-1 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Treaty United FRI Cobh Ramblers 0-1 UCD FRI Cork City 2-0 Bray Wanderers FRI Kerry 1-2 Wexford FRI Longford Town 1-2 Finn Harps
Paaatrick's Agletic
FRI Derry City 2 0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1 1 Waterford
FRI Shelbourne 0 0 Galway United
FRI Sligo Rovers 0 2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patricks Athletic 2 1 Bohemians
FRI Athlone Town 1 0 Treaty United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1 2 UCD
FRI Cork City 2 1 Bray Wanderers
FRI Kerry 1 2 Wexford
FRI Longford Town 1 2 Finn Harps
1 Premier Division FRI Derry City 1-0 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 1-1 Waterford FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Galway United FRI Sligo Rovers 0-1 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patricks Athletic 1-0 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Treaty United FRI Cobh Ramblers 0-1 UCD FRI Cork City 1-0 Bray Wanderers FRI Kerry 1-1 Wexford FRI Longford Town 0-1 Finn Harps
https://kesslereffect.bandcamp.com/album/kepler - New music. It's not that bad.
1 Premier Division FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 1-2 Waterford FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Galway United FRI Sligo Rovers 0-2 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patricks Athletic 2-1 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Treaty United FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-2 UCD FRI Cork City 2-0 Bray Wanderers FRI Kerry 1-1 Wexford FRI Longford Town 0-1 Finn Harps
2024 Predictions League: Series 22
1 Premier Division FRI Derry City 1-0 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 1-1 Waterford FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Galway United FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patricks Athletic 1-0 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Treaty United FRI Cobh Ramblers 0-0 UCD FRI Cork City 1-0 Bray Wanderers FRI Kerry 1-0 Wexford FRI Longford Town 0-1 Finn Harps
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1 -1 Waterford
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Galway United
FRI Sligo Rovers 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patricks Athletic 1-1 Bohemians
FRI Athlone Town 2 -1 Treaty United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 0-2 UCD
FRI Cork City 3 - 0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Kerry 2 -1 Wexford
FRI Longford Town 1-1 Finn Harps
FRI Derry City 2-1 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1 -0 Waterford
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Galway United
FRI Sligo Rovers 2-2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patricks Athletic 3-1 Bohemians
FRI Athlone Town 2 -0Treaty United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 2-2 UCD
FRI Cork City 2- 1 Bray Wanderers
FRI Kerry 0-1 Wexford
FRI Longford Town 1-1 Finn Harps
Irish by birth ,Harps by the grace of god.
Premier Devision
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1 -1 Waterford
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Galway United
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patricks Athletic 1-0 Bohemians
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 2 -1 Treaty United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 0-2 UCD
FRI Cork City 1 - 0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Kerry 2 -2 Wexford
FRI Longford Town 1-3 Finn Harps
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 1-0 Waterford
FRI Shelbourne 0-0 Galway United
FRI Sligo Rovers 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patricks Athletic 2-1 Bohemians
FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Treaty United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-3 UCD
FRI Cork City 2-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Kerry 1-2 Wexford
FRI Longford Town 0-1 Finn Harps
1 Premier Division FRI Derry City 4-0 Drogheda United FRI Dundalk 1-0 Waterford FRI Shelbourne 0-0 Galway United FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 Shamrock Rovers FRI St Patricks Athletic 1-1 Bohemians 2 First Division FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Treaty United FRI Cobh Ramblers 0-2 UCD FRI Cork City 2-1 Bray Wanderers FRI Kerry 0-2 Wexford FRI Longford Town 0-1 Finn Harps
FRI Derry City 1 0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 0 0 Waterford
FRI Shelbourne 1 0 Galway United
FRI Sligo Rovers 0 1 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patricks Athletic 1 0 Bohemians
FRI Athlone Town 1 0 Treaty United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 0 1 UCD
FRI Cork City 1 0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Kerry 1 1 Wexford
FRI Longford Town 0 1 Finn Harps
FRI Derry City 2-0 Drogheda United
FRI Dundalk 0-0 Waterford
FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Galway United
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patricks Athletic 1-0 Bohemians
FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Treaty United
FRI Cobh Ramblers 1-1 UCD
FRI Cork City 2-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Kerry 1-1 Wexford
FRI Longford Town 1-2 Finn Harps
Bookmarks