Derry 2-1 Dundalk
Shelbourne 1-3 Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Athletic 1-1 Bohemians
UCD 2-1 Drogheda
Sligo Rovers 2-1 Cork City
Athlone 2-1 Waterford
Bray Wanderers 1-2 Longford Town
Galway 3-0 Kerry
Treaty 1-2 Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps 1-1 Wexford
Derry 2-0 Dundalk
Shelbourne 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Athletic 1-2 Bohemians
UCD 1-1 Drogheda
Sligo Rovers 1-1 Cork City
Athlone 1-2 Waterford
Bray Wanderers 1-0 Longford Town
Galway 2-0 Kerry
Treaty 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps 1-0 Wexford
Derry 2-1 Dundalk
Shelbourne 1-3 Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Athletic 1-1 Bohemians
UCD 2-1 Drogheda
Sligo Rovers 2-1 Cork City
Athlone 2-1 Waterford
Bray Wanderers 1-2 Longford Town
Galway 3-0 Kerry
Treaty 1-2 Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps 1-1 Wexford
Derry 2-0 Dundalk
Shelbourne 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Athletic 2-2 Bohemians
UCD 0-1 Drogheda
Sligo Rovers 1-1 Cork City
Athlone 1-2 Waterford
Bray Wanderers 1-0 Longford Town
Galway 3-0 Kerry
Treaty 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps 1-0 Wexford
Derry 2-0 Dundalk
Shelbourne 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Athletic 1-3 Bohemians
UCD 1-2 Drogheda
Sligo Rovers 2-1 Cork City
Athlone 2-2 Waterford
Bray Wanderers 2-0 Longford Town
Galway 2-0 Kerry
Treaty 1-2 Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps 1-0 Wexford
Derry 1-0 Dundalk
Shelbourne 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Athletic 1-1 Bohemians
UCD 0-1 Drogheda
Sligo Rovers 1-0 Cork City
Athlone 0-1 Waterford
Bray Wanderers 1-0 Longford Town
Galway 2-0 Kerry
Treaty 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps 0-1 Wexford
Derry 2-2 Dundalk
Shelbourne 1-3 Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Athletic 1-1 Bohemians
UCD 1-1 Drogheda
Sligo Rovers 2-1 Cork City
Athlone 1-3Waterford
Bray Wanderers 1-1 Longford Town
Galway 3-0 Kerry
Treaty 2-2 Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps 1-1 Wexford
1 Premier Division
FRI Derry City 2-1 Dundalk
FRI Shelbourne 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-2 Bohemians
FRI UCD 0-2 Drogheda United
SAT Sligo Rovers 2-1 Cork City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-3 Waterford
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Longford Town
FRI Galway United 2-0 Kerry
FRI Treaty United 1-2 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Finn Harps 2-2 Wexford
Derry 2-1 Dundalk
Shelbourne 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Athletic 1-1 Bohemians
UCD 2-1 Drogheda
Sligo Rovers 2-1 Cork City
Athlone 1-2 Waterford
Bray Wanderers 1-0 Longford Town
Galway 3-0 Kerry
Treaty 0-0 Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps 1-0 Wexford
Derry 3-0 Dundalk
Shelbourne 1-3 Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Athletic 2-0 Bohemians
UCD 0-2 Drogheda
Sligo Rovers 1-1 Cork City
Athlone 0-2 Waterford
Bray Wanderers 1-1 Longford Town
Galway 6-0 Kerry
Treaty 1-2 Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps 1-0 Wexford
Bookmarks