Page 2 of 5 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast
Results 21 to 40 of 88

Thread: Cork AUL Divisions 1, 2 & 3 2016/17

  1. #21
    FORMERLY: Michael Crowley
    Joined
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    65
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    0
    Thanked in
    0 Posts
    Quote Originally Posted by injurytime View Post
    Castleview are after pulling out of the league according to close source in club..shame to see a big club struggle to get players involved..
    Seen them last year they were pretty poor all season. Still a shame though and Glenvale gone as well, the league sections are getting smaller and smaller each year, soon I think they will be reduced to just Prem, Prem A, League 1, 2, 3.

  2. #22
    Reserves Dixie's Cousin's Avatar
    Joined
    Nov 2010
    Location
    O'Sullivan Park
    Posts
    568
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    42
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    37
    Thanked in
    34 Posts
    Far from being gone Castleview juniors have played 4 friendlies already. The latest was Sunday morning, winning 7-4, with 19 players there, I was even 1 of the 19. Some of the crap spoke on here is unreal, a close club source my ar**, just stupid gossip. With new management in place nothing could be further from the truth.

  3. #23
    Reserves injurytime's Avatar
    Joined
    Jul 2014
    Posts
    602
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    14
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    27
    Thanked in
    27 Posts
    Quote Originally Posted by Dixie's Cousin View Post
    Far from being gone Castleview juniors have played 4 friendlies already. The latest was Sunday morning, winning 7-4, with 19 players there, I was even 1 of the 19. Some of the crap spoke on here is unreal, a close club source my ar**, just stupid gossip. With new management in place nothing could be further from the truth.

    Thanks for clearing that up Dean,

  4. #24
    Youth Team
    Joined
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    178
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    36
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    37
    Thanked in
    32 Posts
    Played City Wanderers tonight. They're putting together a Decent side... Aaron Kearney has signed on with them...

  5. #25
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    CORK AUL FIXTURES
    Friday 19th August Ko. 7.45pm
    AUL 1
    Buttevant v Blackstone Rovers, Buttevant, Liam Murphy
    AUL 3A
    Leeview Ath v St John Boscos, Mayfield Communty School, D.Fogarty
    Saturday 20th August Ko. 2.00pm
    Mossie Linnane League Cup
    Section A
    Lakewood Ath v Park Utd A, Ovens, Finbarr Murphy
    Section B
    Bohemians v Carrigtwohill Utd A, Fairfield,T.Cotter
    Section C
    Coachford v Greenwood A, The Glebe, Paul O’Sullivan
    Innishvilla v Macroom A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, J.Lenihan
    Section D
    Glen Celtic v Kanturk, Glen Pk, D.Deady
    Knocknaheeny Celtic A v Rylane Celtic, Kilmore Rd, E.McNally
    AUL 1
    Cloughduv Celtic v Tower FC, Fr. O’Driscoll Pk, M.O’Flaherty
    Rathcoole Rovers v Waterloo , Rathcoole, Liam Murphy
    AUL 1A
    Dunbar Celtic v Cathedral Celtic, Murphys Farm, P.Hennessy
    Knockraha v St John Boscos, Gaca Pitches Broklodge, PJ Aherne
    AUL 2
    Donoughmore Ath v CFC Banteer, Donoughmore, M.O’Flynn
    Hibernians v Pearse Celtc, Shanbally, D.Daunt
    AUL 3
    Central Rovers v Macroom, Central Pk, T.Callanan
    AUL 3A
    Greenwood v Carrigaline Utd, Leaghanamore, S,Madine
    Sunday 21st August Ko. 10.45am Unless Otherwise Stated
    Mossie Linnane League Cup
    Section A
    Crescent Ath v Glenthorn Celtic A, Regional Pk, A.Buttimer
    Section B
    Dillons Cross Ath v Grattan Utd A, Silverheights Pk, T.Cotter
    AUL 1
    Fairvew v Strand Utd, Fairfield, Liam Muphy
    AUL 2
    Grangevale v Richmond, Grangevale Pk, M.O’Flaherty
    AUL 2A
    Carrigtwohill Utd v Blackpool Celtic, Ballyadam Pk, C.Braganza
    Castleview v Hillington, O’Sullivan Pk, Tony Murphy
    Corkbeg v Park Utd, Whitegate, G.Duffy
    AUL 3
    Ballinhassig v Ard Na Laoi, Gortnaglough, Peter O’Sullivan
    Bweeng Celtic v Temple Utd, Bweeng Sports Centre, M.O’Flynn
    Grattan Utd v Los Zarcos, O’Neill Pk, T.Callanan
    Knocknaheeny Celtic v Waterloo, Kilmore Rd, P.Hennessy
    AUL 3A
    Watergasshill Utd v Knockraha, Skehanagh, Jason O’Leary
    Parkview Celtic v Southcoast FC, Garryduff, M.Doody
    Tuesday 23rd August Ko. 6.45pm Sharp
    Mossie Linnane League Cup
    Section A
    Blarney St Ath v Park Utd A, Temple Pk, D.Deady
    Crescent Ath v Lakewood Ath, Regional Pk, E.McNally
    Section B
    Carrigtwohill Utd A v Dillons Cross Ath, Ballyadam Pk, J.Lenihan
    Grattan Utd A v Springfield, O’Neill Pk, Finabarr Murphy
    Section C
    Greenwood A v Innishvilla, Leaghanamore, Liam Murphy
    Macroom A v Pearse Celtic A, Murray field, A.Buttimer
    Section D
    Kantuk v Knocknaheeny Celtic, Kanturk, Paul O’Sullivan
    Rylane Celtic v Village Utd, Rylane, M.O’Flynn
    AUL 1
    Blackstone Rovers v Cloughduv Celtic, Fairfield, D.Fogarty
    Strand Utd v Rathcoole Rovers, Ballyanly, T.Callanan
    Tower FC v Fairview, Killowen, C.Braganza
    Waterloo v Buttevant, Whitechurch Community Centre, P.Hennessy
    AUL 1A
    Leeview Ath v Dunbar Celtic, Mayfield Community School, D.Daunt
    St John Boscos v Greenmount Rangers, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, Tony Murphy
    Knockraha v Cathedral Celtic, Gaca Pitches, Brooklodge, G.Duffy
    AUL 2A
    Hillington v City Wanderers, Pophams Field, PJ,Aherne
    AUL 3A
    Parkview Celtic v St John Boscos, Garryduff, Jason O’Leary
    Wednesday 24th August Ko. 6.45pm Sharp
    AUL 3A
    Greenwood v Leeview Ath, Leaghanamore, D.Daunt
    Thurday 25th August Ko. 6.45 PM Sharp
    AUL 2
    CFC Banteer v Grangevale, Banteer Sports Field, J.Lenihan
    Pearse Celtic v Newmarket Town, Leaghanamore, Paul O’Sullivan
    Richmond v Hibernians, Garrandarragh, Wilton, Finbarr Murphy
    AUL 2A
    Carrigtwohill Utd v Park Utd, Ballyadam Pk, E.McNally
    Blackpool Celtic v Castleview, Pophams Field, M.O’Flynn
    AUL 3
    Ard Na Laoi v Bweeng Celtic, Leemount, Jason O’Leary
    Los Zarcos v Knocknaheeny Celtic, Town Pk Millstreet, D.Fogarty
    Macroom v Grattan Utd, Town PK, Liam Murphy
    Temple Utd v Central Rovers, Temple Pk, G.Duffy
    Waterloo v Ballinhassig, Whitechurch Community Centre, Tony Murphy
    AUL 3A
    Knockraha v Carrgaline Utd, Gaca Pitches, Brooklodge, Glanmire, PJ,Aherne
    Southcoast FC v Watergrasshill Utd, Pfizer Pk, T.Callanan

  6. #26
    Youth Team
    Joined
    Jan 2015
    Posts
    112
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    2
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    4
    Thanked in
    4 Posts
    Best of luck to all teams this year fellas.. There hasn't been much talk on here of new signings and pre season so looking forward to hearing who's with who etc! Where have all the glenvale lads gone this year does anyone know? Any truth in skilly playing with blackstone?

  7. #27
    New Signing
    Joined
    Feb 2015
    Posts
    3
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    0
    Thanked in
    0 Posts
    Also played City Wanderers the other night, good side dominated us first half but seem to lack fitness and we ran out winners. That being said they seemed to be quite short. Looking forward to the results this weekend, get a good idea of teams! Good luck all!

  8. #28
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Results
    Friday, 19 August 2016
    AUL 1:
    Buttevant 6 Blackstone Rovers 1.

    AUL 3A:
    Leeview Ath B 1 St John Boscos 0.

    Saturday, 20 August 2016
    Mossie Linnane League Cup
    Section A:
    Lakewood Athletic 1 Park United A 1.

    Section C:
    Coachford 3 Greenwood A 5;
    Innishvilla 1 Macroom A 1.

    Section D:
    Glen Celtic 7 Kanturk 2;
    Knocknaheeney Celtic A 7 Rylane Celtic 0.

    AUL 1:
    Cloughduv Celtic 1 Tower FC 6;
    Rathcoole Rovers 4 Waterloo A 1.

    AUL 1A:
    Dunbar Celtic 4 Cathedral Celtic 2;
    Knockraha A 1 St John Bosco A 2.

    AUL 2:
    Donoughmore Athletic 3 CFC Banteer 2;
    Hibernians 6 Pearse Celtic B 3.

    AUL 3:
    Central Rovers 2 Macroom 2.

    AUL 3A:
    Greenwood B 2 Carrigaline United 1.
    Last edited by killer"B"; 20/08/2016 at 8:08 PM.

  9. #29
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Results
    Sunday, 21 August 2016
    Mossie Linnane League Cup
    Section A
    Crescent Athletic 1 Glenthorn Celtic A 3.

    Section B
    Dillons Cross Athletic 1 Grattan United A 2.

    AUL 1
    Fairvew 4 Strand United 1.

    AUL 2
    Grangevale 4 Richmond 3.

    AUL 2A
    Carrigtwohill United B 2 Blackpool Celtic 3;
    Castleview 2 Hillington 3;
    Corkbeg 3 Park United B 1.

    AUL 3
    Ballinhassig 3 Ard-na-Laoi 7;
    Bweeng Celtic 2 Temple United 3;
    Grattan United B 3 Los Zarcos 1;
    Knocknaheeney Celtic 1 Waterloo B 1.

    AUL 3A
    Watergrasshill United 7 Knockraha B 1;
    Parkview Celtic 4 Southcoast FC 6.

  10. #30
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    AUL CUP DRAWS
    St Michaels Cup 1st Round Draw
    Knockraha A v Waterloo A
    Strand Utd v Cloughduv Celtic
    Leeview Ath A v Tower FC
    Cathedral Celtic v Greenmount Rangers
    Rathcoole Rovers v Buttevant
    Blackstone Rovers v Fairview
    Dunbar Celtic v St John Boscos A
    UCC Bye to Next Round

    Saxone Cup 1st Round Draw
    Glenthorn Celic B v Blackpool Celtic
    City Wanderers v Grangevale
    Hillington v Richmond
    Carrigtwohill Utd B v Corkbeg
    Newmarket Town v Donoughmore Ath
    CFC Banteer v Hibernians
    Castleview v Park Utd B
    Pearse Celtic Bye to next Round

    Presidents Cup Draw 1st Round Draw
    Southcoast Fc v Knocknaheeney Celtic B
    Greenwood B v Ard-na-Laoi
    Grattan United B v Knockraha B
    Los Zarcos v Waterloo B

    All Other Teams have a BYE to next round.

  11. #31
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    AUL RESULTS FOR TUESDAY, 23-AUG-16
    Mossie Linnane League Cup:
    Section A: Blarney St Ath 1 Park Utd A 3; Crescent Ath 1 Lakewood Ath 2.
    Section B: Grattan Utd A 6 Springfield 0.
    Section C: Greenwood A 3 Innishvilla 3; Macroom A 3 Pearse Celtic A 3.
    Section D: Kanturk 4 Knocknaheeny Celtic 4; Rylane Celtic 2 Village Utd 3.
    AUL 1: Blackstone Rovers 1 Cloughduv Celtic 3; Strand Utd 3 Rathcoole Rovers 2; Tower FC 2 Fairview 3; Waterloo 1 Buttevant 1.
    AUL 1A: Leeview Ath 1 Dunbar Celtic 0; St John Boscos 2 Greenmount Rangers 0; Knockraha 2 Cathedral Celtic 2.
    AUL 2A: Hillington 0 City Wanderers 1.

    AUL 3A: Parkview Celtic 1 St John Boscos 5.

  12. #32
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    AOH CUP 1ST AND 2ND ROUND DRAW.

    AOH CUP 1ST ROUND DRAW
    Leeview Athletic B v Dillon's Cross Ath
    Waterloo A v Bweeng Celtic
    Southcoast v Dunbar Celtic
    Rathcoole Rovers v Los Zarcos
    Castleview v Springfield
    Pearse Celtic B v Lakewood Athletic

    AOH CUP 2ND ROUND DRAW

    Coachford v Cathedral Celtic
    Pearse Celtic B / Lakewood Ath v Blarney Street Athletic
    Cloughduv Celtic v CFC Banteer
    Greenmount Rangers v Pearse Celtic A
    Greenwood A v Ballinhassig
    Southcoast / Dunbar Celtic v Fairview
    Carrigtwohill United A v Knockraha FC A
    Strand United v Macroom A
    Grattan United A v Tower FC
    Grangevale v Bohemians
    Castleview / Springfield v Donoughmore Athletic
    Park United A v Blackpool Celtic
    Waterloo B v City Wanderers
    St. John Bosco B v Village United
    Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Richmond
    UCC A v Buttevant
    Leeview Athletic A v Glenthorn Celtic A
    Glenthorn Celtic B v Grattan United B
    Carrigtwohill United B v Hibernians
    Rathcoole / Los Zarcos v Hillington
    Newmarket Town v Park United B
    Ard-na-Laoi v Knocknaheeney Celtic A
    Crescent Athletic v Corkbeg
    Carrigaline United v Glen Celtic
    Blackstone Rovers v Churchvilla
    Waterloo A / Bweeng Celtic v Innishvilla
    Greenwood B v Macroom B
    Rylane Celtic v Kanturk
    UCC B v Watergrasshill United
    Central Rovers v Leeview B / Dillons Cross Ath
    Parkview Celtic v Knockraha B

    Temple United v St. John Bosco A

  13. #33
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    WEDNESDAY 24th AUGUST

    AUL 3A: Greenwood B 0-1 Leeview B

  14. #34
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    Glenthorn b 4-2 winners tonight against a good young corkbeg side

  15. #35
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    August.
    AUL 2: CFC Banteer 4 Grangevale 1; Pearse Celtic 3 Newmarket Town 0; Richmond 3 Hibernians 1.
    AUL 2A: Carrigtwohill Utd 1 Park Utd 2; Blackpool Celtic 0 Castleview 1, Glenthorn Celtic 4 Corkbeg 2.
    AUL 3: Ard Na Laoi 2 Bweeng Celtic 0; Macroom 0 Grattan Utd 0; Temple Utd 2 Central Rovers 1; Waterloo 4 Ballinhassig 1.

    AUL 3A: Knockraha 1 Carrigaline Utd 11, Southcoast FC 2 Watergrasshill Utd 1.

  16. #36
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Fixtures
    Friday, 26 August 2016 – K/o 6.45 p.m. sharp
    AUL 3A
    St John BoscoB v Southcoast FC, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, Mark O’Flynn

    Saturday, 27 August 2016 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
    Mossie Linnane League Cup
    Section A
    Park United A v Crescent Athletic, Brigown, E.McNally
    Glenthorn Celtic A v Blarney Street Athletic, Glenthorn Pk, Finbarr Mrphy

    Section C
    Innishvilla v Coachford, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, D.Deady
    Pearse Celtic A v Greenwood A. Leaganamore, J.Lenihan

    Section D
    Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Glen Celtic, Kilmore Rd, Paul O’Sullivan
    Village United v Kanturk, Silverheights Pk, T.Cotter

    AUL 1
    Cloughduv Celtic v Buttevant, Fr O’Drisclll Pk, C.Braganza
    Rathcoole Rovers v Tower FC, Rathcoole, Liam Murphy
    Fairview v Blackstone Rovers, Fairfield, M. O’Flaherty

    AUL 1A
    Dunbar Celtic v Greenmount Rangers, Murphys Farm, D.Fogarty

    AUL 2
    CFC Banteer v Newmarket Town, Banteer Sports Field, G.Duffy
    Donoughmore Athletic v Hibernians, Donoughmore, PJ Aherne
    Richmond v Pearse Celtic B, Garrandarrgh Wilton, P.Hennessy

    AUL 2A
    Hillington v Glenthorn Celtic B, Pophams Field, D.Daunt

    AUL 3
    Central Rovers v Ard-na-Laoi, Central Pk, M.O’Flynn
    Los Zarcos v Waterloo B, Town Pk, Millstreet, J.O’Leary

    AUL 3A
    Knockraha B v Parkview Celtic B, Gaca, Pitches, Brooklodge Glanmire, Peter O’Sullivan
    Carrigaline United v Leeview Athletic B, Ballea Pk, 3.00pm, S.Madine

    Sunday, 28 August 2016 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
    Mossie Linneane League Cup
    Section B
    Dillons Cross Athletic v Bohemians, Silverheights Pk, A.Buttimer

    AUL 1
    Waterloo v Strand utd, Whitechurch Community Centre, G,Duffy

    AUL 1A
    Cathedral Celtic v Knockraha A, Fairfield, Paul O’Sullivan
    St John Bosco A v Leeview Athletic A, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, 2.00pm,D.Deady

    AUL 2A
    Blackpool Celtic v Corkbeg, Pophams Field, Liam Murphy
    Carrigtwohill United B v City Wanderers, Ballyadam Pk, M.O’Flaherty
    Park United B v Castleview. Brigown, T.Cotter

    AUL 3
    Bweeng Celtic v Ballinhassig, Bweeng Sports Centre, J.O’Leary
    Grattan United B v Temple United, O’Neill Pk, D.Daunt
    Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Macroom B, Kilmore Rd, T.Callanan

    AUL 3A
    Watergrasshill United v Greenwood B, Skehanagh, Peter O’Sullivan

  17. #37
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    August.
    Mossie Linnane League Cup:
    Section A: Park Utd A 2 Crescent Ath 3; Glenthorn Celtic A 0 Blarney St Ath 0;
    Section C: Innishvilla 4 Coachford 2; Pearse Celtic A 1 Greenwood A 2;
    Section D: Knocknaheeny Celtic A 7 Glen Celtic 0; Village Utd 2 Kanturk 1;
    AUL 1: Cloughduv Celtic 3 Buttevant 3; Rathcoole Rovers 1 Tower FC 3; Fairview 1 Blackstone Rovers 1;
    AUL1A: Dunbar Celtic 1 Greenmount Rangers 1;
    AUL 2: CFC Donoughmore Ath 2 Hibernians 1; Richmond v Pearse Celtic (off);
    AUL 2A: Hillington 2 Glenthorn Celtic 3;
    AUL 3: Central Rovers 6 Ard Na Laoi 2; Los Zarcos 2 Waterloo 1;

    AUL 3A: Knockraha 2 Parkview Celtic 4; Carrigaline Utd 1 Leeview Ath 3;

  18. #38
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    AUL RESULT FOR TONIGHT MONDAY, 29-Aug-16

    AUL 3A: St John Boscos 1-2 Southcoast

  19. #39
    Seasoned Pro killer"B"'s Avatar
    Joined
    Aug 2010
    Location
    "roadtonowhere"
    Posts
    2,926
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    100
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    180
    Thanked in
    160 Posts
    AUL Results for Tuesday 30th August.
    Mossie Linnane League Cup:
    Section A: Lakewood Ath 3 Blarney St Ath 3; Park Utd A 3 Glenthorn Celtic A 1.
    Section B: Bohemians 6 Springfield 3.
    Section C: Coachford 2 Pearse Celtic 3; Greenwood A 1 Macroom A 5.
    Section D: Glen Celtic 3 Village Utd 7; Kanturk 4 Rylane Celtic 0.
    AUL 1: Buttevant 2 Fairview 3; Tower FC 3 Strand Utd 1; Waterloo 0 Cloughduv Celtic 0.
    AUL 1A: Leeview Ath 3 Knockraha 1; Greenmount Rangers 1 Cathedral Celtic 2; St John Boscos 2 Dunbar Celtic 1.

    AUL 2A: City Wanderers v Blackpool Celtic (off).

  20. #40
    Apprentice
    Joined
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    6
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    0
    Thanked in
    0 Posts
    Any sign of the tables.... 4 games in i know but surely someone is doing them??

Page 2 of 5 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Cork AUL Divisions 1,2 & 3 2017/18
    By the 12 th man in forum Junior League
    Replies: 162
    Last Post: 31/07/2018, 12:34 PM
  2. Cork AUL Divisions 1, 2 & 3 2015/16
    By sorryburnsy in forum Junior League
    Replies: 507
    Last Post: 29/06/2016, 2:09 PM
  3. Cork AUL Divisions 1, 2 & 3 2015/16
    By Eric Cantwina in forum Rubbish
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 05/11/2015, 10:27 PM
  4. Cork AUL Divisions 1, 2 & 3 2014/15
    By killer"B" in forum Junior League
    Replies: 956
    Last Post: 20/06/2015, 2:37 PM
  5. Cork AUL 2013/14 Divisions 1, 2 & 3
    By Dixie's Cousin in forum Junior League
    Replies: 792
    Last Post: 27/06/2014, 4:10 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •