Page 85 of 85 FirstFirst ... 3575838485
Results 1,681 to 1,685 of 1685

Thread: Munster Senior League - Junior Divisions

  1. #1681
    Youth Team
    Joined
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    166
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    8
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1
    Thanked in
    1 Post
    SATURDAY 27th OCTOBER

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL
    Passage v Cobh Wanderers, Rockenham Park, 2pm (J.Walsh, JP.Grey, P.McAuliffe)

    MUNSTER JUNIOR CUP 1ST ROUND
    Everton v Blarney Utd, Everton Park, 2pm (F.Murphy)

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1
    Carrigaline Utd A v Crosshaven, Ballea Park, 2pm (A.Buttimer)
    Wilton Utd v Everton Utd, Pat Bowdren Park, 2pm (M.Rajszczak)

    SUNDAY 28th OCTOBER

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL
    Tramore Ath v Avondale Utd, Tramore Park, 10.45am (T.Goggin, P.Braganza, M.Rajszczak)

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR PREMIER DIVISION
    Ringmahon Rgs v U.C.C, Ringmahon Park, 10.45am (S.O.Flynn)

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1
    Fermoy v St Mary’s, Carrig Park, 10.45am (C.Braganza)

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 2
    U.C.C. Academicals v Avondale Utd A, The Farm, 10.45am (J.Walsh)
    Corinthians Academicals v Midleton, Castletreasure, 10.45am (R.O.Leary)

  2. #1682
    Youth Team
    Joined
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    166
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    8
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1
    Thanked in
    1 Post
    SATURDAY 27th OCTOBER

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL
    Passage v Cobh Wanderers, Rockenham Park, 2pm (J.Walsh, JP.Grey, P.McAuliffe)
    MUNSTER JUNIOR CUP 1ST ROUND
    Everton 3 v 1 Blarney Utd, Everton Park, 2pm (F.Murphy)
    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1
    Carrigaline Utd A 1 v 2 Crosshaven, Ballea Park, 2pm (A.Buttimer)
    Wilton Utd 3 v 2 Everton Utd, Pat Bowdren Park, 2pm (M.Rajszczak)

  3. #1683
    Youth Team
    Joined
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    166
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    8
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1
    Thanked in
    1 Post
    FRIDAY 2nd NOVEMBER
    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR PREMIER DIVISION
    Carrigaline Utd v Ringmahon Rgs B, Ballea Park, 7.45pm (K.Callanan)
    Douglas Hall v Ringmahon Rgs, Moneygourney, 7.45pm (D.Deady)

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1
    Blarney Utd v Passage, O’Shea Park, 7.30pm (J.Walsh)

    SATURDAY 3RD NOVEMBER
    BEAMISH STOUT SENIOR 2nd DIVISION
    Fermoy v Ballinhassig, Carrig Park, 2pm (D.Coleman)

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR PREMIER DIVISION
    U.C.C. v Rockmount, The Farm, 2pm (M.O.Connell)

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1
    St Mary’s v Leeside, St Mary’s Park, 2pm (JP.Grey)
    Crosshaven v Cobh Wanderers, Camden, 2pm (P.Braganza)

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 2
    U.C.C. Academicals v Bandon, The Farm, 2pm (M.Rajszczak)
    Tramore Ath v Youghal Utd, Tramore Park, 2.30pm (R.O.Leary)
    Mayfield Utd v Douglas Hall Ath, Mayfield Park, 2pm (P.McAuliffe)
    Midleton v Glasheen, Knockgriffin Park, 7pm (D.Fogarty)

  4. #1684
    Youth Team
    Joined
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    166
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    8
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1
    Thanked in
    1 Post
    FRIDAY 2ndNOVEMBER
    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR PREMIER DIVISION
    Carrigaline Utd 3 v 0 Ringmahon Rgs B, Ballea Park, 7.45pm (K.Callanan)
    Douglas Hall 0 v 2 Ringmahon Rgs, Moneygourney, 7.45pm (D.Deady)


    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1
    Blarney Utd 3 v 1 Passage, O’Shea Park, 7.30pm (J.Walsh)

    SATURDAY 3RDNOVEMBER

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR PREMIER DIVISION
    U.C.C. OFF Rockmount, The Farm, 2pm (M.O.Connell)

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1
    St Mary’s OFF Leeside, St Mary’s Park, 2pm (JP.Grey)
    Crosshaven 0 v 4 Cobh Wanderers, Camden, 2pm (P.Braganza)

    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 2
    U.C.C. Academicals 0 v 1 Bandon, The Farm, 2pm (M.Rajszczak)
    Tramore Ath OFF Youghal Utd, Tramore Park, 2.30pm (R.O.Leary)
    Mayfield Utd 0 v 7 Douglas Hall Ath, Mayfield Park, 2pm (P.McAuliffe)
    Midleton OFF Glasheen, Knockgriffin Park, 7pm (D.Fogarty)

  5. #1685
    Youth Team
    Joined
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    166
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    8
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1
    Thanked in
    1 Post
    SATURDAY 10th NOVEMBER
    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR PREMIER DIVISION
    College Corinthians v U.C.C, Castletreasure, 2pm (K.Callanan)


    FAI NEW BALANCE JUNIOR CUP 4TH ROUND
    Lakewood v Carrigaline Utd, Ovens, 2pm (AUL)
    Dunbar Celtic v Ringmahon Rgs, Deerpark Secondary School, 2pm (AUL)


    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1
    Passage v Everton Utd, Rockenham Park, 2pm (C.Braganza)


    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 2
    Bandon v Youghal Utd, Town Park, 2pm (J.Walsh)
    Midleton v Avondale Utd A, Knockgriffin Park, 7pm (M.Rajszczak)

    SUNDAY 11TH NOVEMBER

    FAI NEW BALANCE JUNIOR CUP 4TH ROUND
    Carrigaline Utd B v Cobh Wanderers, Ballea Park, 11.45am (D.Fogarty)
    Fermoy v Rathcoole, Carrig Park, 10.45am (E.McNally)


    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR PREMIER DIVISION
    Everton v Leeds, Everton Park, 10.45am (D.Coleman)


    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 1
    Wilton Utd v Park Utd, Pat Bowdren Park, 10.45am (M.O.Connell)


    BEAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 2
    Tramore Ath v U.C.C. Academicals, Tramore Park, 10.45am (P.McAuliffe)

Page 85 of 85 FirstFirst ... 3575838485

Similar Threads

  1. Munster Senior League
    By Chiefscout in forum Rubbish
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 14/08/2012, 5:22 PM
  2. Munster Junior League
    By collcorforever in forum Junior League
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 10/02/2009, 9:54 AM
  3. Munster Junior League
    By collcorforever in forum Intermediate Leagues
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 16/01/2009, 10:06 AM
  4. Munster senior and junior cup
    By LmkSnr in forum Women's Football
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 02/11/2008, 6:31 PM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •