Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
UCD 1-2 Finn Harps
Waterford 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
Bray Wanderers 3-1 Athlone Town
Drogheda United 2-0 Cabinteely
Limerick 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne 4-1 Wexford
Longford Town 2-2 Galway United
15/03/2019, 12:23 PM
brendy_éire
FRI Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
FRI UCD 1-1 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Sligo Rovers
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 1-1 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 1-2 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 3-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 2-2 Galway United
15/03/2019, 12:53 PM
KBurke
Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
Derry City 2-1 Dundalk
UCD 2-1 Finn Harps
Waterford 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
Bray Wanderers 3-1 Athlone Town
Drogheda United 3-0 Cabinteely
Limerick 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne 5-0 Wexford
Longford Town 1-1 Galway United
15/03/2019, 12:57 PM
swinfordfc
Cork City 1-2 Bohemians
Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
UCD 1-0 Finn Harps
Waterford 0-1 St Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
Bray Wanderers 1-0 Athlone Town
Drogheda United 1-0 Cabinteely
Limerick 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne 4-0 Wexford
Longford Town 1-1 Galway United
15/03/2019, 1:09 PM
ArFella
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 1-2 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 2-3 Dundalk
FRI UCD 2-1 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-1 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 6-1 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 2-3 Galway United
15/03/2019, 2:44 PM
ToberonaTornado
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 2-2 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
FRI UCD 2-1 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-1 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 4-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Galway United
15/03/2019, 2:56 PM
Shearer
1
Premier Division
FRI
Cork City
1-0
Bohemians
FRI
Derry City
1-3
Dundalk
FRI
UCD
2-1
Finn Harps
FRI
Waterford
1-1
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-1
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
3-0
Athlone Town
FRI
Drogheda United
2-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Limerick
2-1
Cobh Ramblers
FRI
Shelbourne
4-0
Wexford
SAT
Longford Town
2-0
Galway United
15/03/2019, 5:10 PM
gufc4life
1 Premier Division
FRI Cork City 0-1 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 1-0 Dundalk
FRI UCD 1-2 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 Sligo Rovers
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 6-1 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 1-0 Galway United
15/03/2019, 5:20 PM
Briuk
Cork City 0-0 Bohemians
Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
UCD 1-1 Finn Harps
Waterford 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
Bray Wanderers 1-0 Athlone Town
Drogheda United 1-0 Cabinteely
Limerick 0-1 Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne 2-0 Wexford
Longford Town 1-0 Galway United
Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
UCD 1-1 Finn Harps
Waterford 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
Bray Wanderers 2-0 Athlone Town
Drogheda United 1-1 Cabinteely
Limerick 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne 4-0 Wexford
Longford Town 2-0 Galway United
15/03/2019, 6:37 PM
TheBoss
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 1-0 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 0-2 Dundalk
FRI UCD 1-1 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 1-0 Galway United