-
2019 Predictions League: Series 12
1 |
Premier Division |
FRI |
Bohemians |
2-1 |
UCD |
FRI |
Derry City |
1-2 |
Shamrock Rovers |
FRI |
Dundalk |
3-0 |
Finn Harps |
FRI |
St Patrick's Athletic |
2-1 |
Sligo Rovers |
FRI |
Waterford |
1-1 |
Cork City |
2 |
First Division |
FRI |
Athlone Town |
2-0 |
Galway United |
FRI |
Bray Wanderers |
1-1 |
Drogheda United |
FRI |
Shelbourne |
2-0 |
Limerick |
FRI |
Wexford |
1-3 |
Cabinteely |
SAT |
Cobh Ramblers |
0-1 |
Longford Town |
2019 Predictions League: Series 13
1 |
Premier Division |
MON |
UCD |
0-2 |
Dundalk |
MON |
Waterford |
1-2 |
Derry City |
MON |
Cork City |
2-1 |
Sligo Rovers |
MON |
Finn Harps |
0-1 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
TUE |
Shamrock Rovers |
1-0 |
Bohemians |
-
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 UCD
FRI Derry City 1-3 Shamrock Rovers
FRI Dundalk 3-0 Finn Harps
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Waterford 1-1 Cork City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Galway United
FRI Bray Wanderers 1-2 Drogheda United
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Limerick
FRI Wexford 1-1 Cabinteely
SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-2 Longford Town
-
Series 12
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 UCD
FRI Derry City 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
FRI Dundalk 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Waterford 2-0 Cork City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Galway United
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Drogheda United
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Limerick
FRI Wexford 0-1 Cabinteely
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 13
1 Premier Division
MON UCD 1-3 Dundalk
MON Waterford 1-0 Derry City
MON Cork City 1-1 Sligo Rovers
MON Finn Harps 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
TUE Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Bohemians
-
FRI Bohemians 2-0 UCD
FRI Derry City 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
FRI Dundalk 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Waterford 2-2 Cork City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Galway United
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Drogheda United
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Limerick
FRI Wexford 0-1 Cabinteely
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Longford Town
-
2019 Predictions League: Series 13
1 |
Premier Division |
MON |
UCD |
0-2 |
Dundalk |
MON |
Waterford |
1-1 |
Derry City |
MON |
Cork City |
1-0 |
Sligo Rovers |
MON |
Finn Harps |
0-1 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
TUE |
Shamrock Rovers |
1-1 |
Bohemians |
-
2019 Predictions League: Series 13
1 |
Premier Division |
MON |
UCD |
0-1 |
Dundalk |
MON |
Waterford |
1-1 |
Derry City |
MON |
Cork City |
1-0 |
Sligo Rovers |
MON |
Finn Harps |
0-1 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
TUE |
Shamrock Rovers |
1-0 |
Bohemians |
-
Premier Division
MON UCD 0-2 Dundalk
MON Waterford 1-1 Derry City
MON Cork City 1-1 Sligo Rovers
MON Finn Harps 0-1 St Patrick's Athletic
TUE Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Bohemians
-
Premier Division
MON UCD0-3 Dundalk
MON Waterford 1-2 Derry City
MON Cork City 1-0 Sligo Rovers
MON Finn Harps 0-2 St Patrick's Athletic
TUE Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Bohemians
-
Missed yesterday :/
TUE Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Bohemians