FRI Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 0-1 Dundalk
FRI UCD 1-1 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 0-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 1-0 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 2 -1 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 3-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Galway United
13/03/2019, 4:13 PM
PartySaint
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
FRI UCD 2-1 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-1 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 4-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Galway United
13/03/2019, 4:27 PM
Ezeikial
1
Premier Division
FRI
Cork City
1-0
Bohemians
FRI
Derry City
0-1
Dundalk
FRI
UCD
2-1
Finn Harps
FRI
Waterford
1-0
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
2-0
Athlone Town
FRI
Drogheda United
1-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Limerick
1-1
Cobh Ramblers
FRI
Shelbourne
3-0
Wexford
SAT
Longford Town
1-1
Galway United
13/03/2019, 5:11 PM
MattB11
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 0-2 Dundalk
FRI UCD 1-2 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-0 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 5-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Galway United
13/03/2019, 9:27 PM
Dalymountrower
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 1-2 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 1 -3Dundalk
FRI UCD 1-0 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 0-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 3-1Wexford
SAT Longford Town 1-1 Galway United
13/03/2019, 10:24 PM
Market's Field
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 2-1 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
FRI UCD 1-1 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-1 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 4-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Galway United
14/03/2019, 7:12 AM
bennocelt
FRI Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
FRI UCD 1-1 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 0-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-1 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 1 -1 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 0-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 3-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 1-1 Galway United
14/03/2019, 8:15 AM
Fester
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 0-1 Dundalk
FRI UCD 2-1 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 0-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 3-1 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 1-2 Galway United
14/03/2019, 11:00 AM
lambo123
Cork City 2 Bohs 1
Derry City 1 Dundalk 2
UCD 2 Finn Harps 0
Waterford 1 St Pats 2
Shamrock R 3 Sligo R 0
FRI Cork City 2-1 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 2-2 Dundalk
FRI UCD 2-1 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Sligo Rovers
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 2 -1 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 3-1 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 1-1Galway United
14/03/2019, 3:33 PM
SkStu
1
Premier Division
FRI
Cork City
1-1
Bohemians
FRI
Derry City
1-2
Dundalk
FRI
UCD
2-0
Finn Harps
FRI
Waterford
1-1
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
3-1
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
3-0
Athlone Town
FRI
Drogheda United
2-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Limerick
1-1
Cobh Ramblers
FRI
Shelbourne
4-1
Wexford
SAT
Longford Town
2-0
Galway United
14/03/2019, 4:55 PM
nigel-harps1954
1
Premier Division
FRI
Cork City
1-0
Bohemians
FRI
Derry City
0-1
Dundalk
FRI
UCD
1-1
Finn Harps
FRI
Waterford
0-1
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
1-0
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
1-0
Athlone Town
FRI
Drogheda United
1-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Limerick
1-1
Cobh Ramblers
FRI
Shelbourne
1-0
Wexford
SAT
Longford Town
1-1
Galway United
14/03/2019, 6:05 PM
micls
1
Premier Division
FRI
Cork City
2-1
Bohemians
FRI
Derry City
0-1
Dundalk
FRI
UCD
2-1
Finn Harps
FRI
Waterford
0-0
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
3-0
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
2-0
Athlone Town
FRI
Drogheda United
2-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Limerick
0-0
Cobh Ramblers
FRI
Shelbourne
4-0
Wexford
SAT
Longford Town
2-1
Galway United
14/03/2019, 7:13 PM
Breifne
FRI Cork City 2-1 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 0-3 Dundalk
FRI UCD 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 0-2 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Sligo Rovers
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 2-2 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 5-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Galway United
14/03/2019, 9:38 PM
Yossarian
FRI Cork City 3-2 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 0-1 Dundalk
FRI UCD 2-2 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 1-0 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 3-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 1-1 Galway United
15/03/2019, 1:42 AM
CraftyToePoke
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 0-1 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
FRI UCD 1-2 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 3-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 1-1 Galway United
15/03/2019, 7:18 AM
sidewayspasser
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 2-1 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
FRI UCD 1-0 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 0-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 3-0 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Galway United
15/03/2019, 8:19 AM
El-Pietro
1
Premier Division
FRI
Cork City
1-1
Bohemians
FRI
Derry City
0-2
Dundalk
FRI
UCD
1-0
Finn Harps
FRI
Waterford
1-1
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
2-0
Athlone Town
FRI
Drogheda United
1-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Limerick
1-1
Cobh Ramblers
FRI
Shelbourne
5-0
Wexford
SAT
Longford Town
1-1
Galway United
15/03/2019, 9:47 AM
DeLorean
1
Premier Division
FRI
Cork City
2-1
Bohemians
FRI
Derry City
1-3
Dundalk
FRI
UCD
1-1
Finn Harps
FRI
Waterford
2-1
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
2-1
Athlone Town
FRI
Drogheda United
3-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Limerick
1-0
Cobh Ramblers
FRI
Shelbourne
4-1
Wexford
SAT
Longford Town
1-1
Galway United
15/03/2019, 9:51 AM
ForzaForth
FRI Cork City 0-0 Bohemians
FRI Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
FRI UCD 2-1 Finn Harps
FRI Waterford 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Shamrock Rovers 4-0 Sligo Rovers
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Athlone Town
FRI Drogheda United 1 -1 Cabinteely
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Shelbourne 5-1 Wexford
SAT Longford Town 3-2 Galway United