-
Series 2
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 1-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 0-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 0-1 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 0-2 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Derry City
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-1 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 0-3 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 1-2 Longford Town
-
019 Predictions League: Series 2
1 |
Premier Division |
FRI |
Cork City |
1-1 |
Waterford |
FRI |
Sligo Rovers |
1-1 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
FRI |
UCD |
1-0 |
Bohemians |
FRI |
Finn Harps |
0-3 |
Dundalk |
FRI |
Shamrock Rovers |
2-1 |
Derry City |
2 |
First Division |
FRI |
Athlone Town |
2-1 |
Wexford |
FRI |
Cabinteely |
0-2 |
Bray Wanderers |
FRI |
Drogheda United |
1-0 |
Cobh Ramblers |
FRI |
Galway United |
1-2 |
Shelbourne |
FRI |
Limerick |
1-2 |
Longford Town |
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 |
Premier Division |
MON |
Bohemians |
1-1 |
Shamrock Rovers |
MON |
Derry City |
1-1 |
Waterford |
MON |
Dundalk |
3-0 |
UCD |
MON |
St Patrick's Athletic |
2-0 |
Finn Harps |
MON |
Sligo Rovers |
1-1 |
Cork City |
-
Reserves MattB11's Avatar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Joined:Oct 2014Location:DonegalPosts:266Thanks Thanks Given :11Thanks Thanks Received :54Thanked in:24 Posts
2019 Predictions League: Series 2
1 Premier Division
FRI Cork City 2-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 1-3 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 1-2 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 2-2 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 3-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 1-2 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 2-2 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 Premier Division
MON Bohemians 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 2-1 Waterford
MON Dundalk 2-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 1-2 Cork City
-
2019 Predictions League: Series 2
1 Premier Division
FRI Cork City 2-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 1-3 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 1-2 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 2-2 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 3-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 1-2 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 2-2 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 Premier Division
MON Bohemians 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 2-1 Waterford
MON Dundalk 2-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 1-2 Cork City[/QUOTE]
-
1 Premier Division
FRI Cork City 2-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 1-2 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 1-3 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-2 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 1-3 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 1-2 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 1-1 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 Premier Division
MON Bohemians 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 2-1 Waterford
MON Dundalk 3-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 0-3 Cork City
-
1 Premier Division
FRI Cork City 2-0 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 0-2 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 0-1 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 0-3 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 1-3 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 0-2 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 0-1 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 Premier Division
MON Bohemians 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 2-0 Waterford
MON Dundalk 4-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 0-2 Cork City
-
2019 Predictions League: Series 2
1 Premier Division
FRI Cork City 2-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 1-1 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 0-2 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 2-0 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 1-2 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 2-1 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 Premier Division
MON Bohemians 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 3-1 Waterford
MON Dundalk 3-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2 1 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Cork City
-
2019 Predictions League: Series 2
1 Premier Division
FRI Cork City 3-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 0-1 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 1-2 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-2 Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 0-1 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 1-2 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 1-2 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 Premier Division
MON Bohemians 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 1-0 Waterford
MON Dundalk 2-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 3-0 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 1-2 Cork City
-
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 3-0 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 1-1 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 0-2 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 0-0 Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 1-3 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 2-2 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 0-2 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 Premier Division
MON Bohemians 1-0 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 2-0 Waterford
MON Dundalk 3-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 0-2 Cork City
-
2019 Predictions League: Series 2
1 |
Premier Division |
FRI |
Cork City |
2-2 |
Waterford |
FRI |
Sligo Rovers |
0-2 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
FRI |
UCD |
1-1 |
Bohemians |
FRI |
Finn Harps |
1-3 |
Dundalk |
FRI |
Shamrock Rovers |
2-0 |
Derry City |
2 |
First Division |
FRI |
Athlone Town |
1-0 |
Wexford |
FRI |
Cabinteely |
1-4 |
Bray Wanderers |
FRI |
Drogheda United |
3-0 |
Cobh Ramblers |
FRI |
Galway United |
1-1 |
Shelbourne |
FRI |
Limerick |
2-1 |
Longford Town |
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 |
Premier Division |
MON |
Bohemians |
1-3 |
Shamrock Rovers |
MON |
Derry City |
2-1 |
Waterford |
MON |
Dundalk |
4-0 |
UCD |
MON |
St Patrick's Athletic |
3-1 |
Finn Harps |
MON |
Sligo Rovers |
1-1 |
Cork City |
-
2019 Predictions League: Series 2
1 Premier Division
FRI Cork City 1-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 0-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 0-1 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 0-2 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 2-0 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 0-1 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 0-2 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 1-1 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 Premier Division
MON Bohemians 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 1-0 Waterford
MON Dundalk 2-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Cork City
-
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 1-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 1- 3 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 0-2 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-2 Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 3-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 0-0 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 1-1 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 Premier Division
MON Bohemians 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 2-1 Waterford
MON Dundalk 3-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Cork City
-
Cork City 3 Waterford 0
Sligo Rovers 0 St Patricks Athletic 1
UCD 0 Bohemians 3
Finn Harps 0 Dundalk 2
Shamrock Rovers 2 Derry City 1
Athlone 1 Wexford 0
Cabinteely 1 Bray Wanderers 1
Drogheda 1 Cobh Ramblers 0
Galway United 0 Shelbourne 2
Limerick 0 Longford 1
Bohemians 1 Shamrock Rovers 0
Derry City 1 Waterford 1
Dundalk 2 UCD 0
St Patricks Athletic 3 Finn Harps 1
Sligo Rovers 0 Cork City 2
-
FRI Cork City 1-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 1- 2 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 0-2 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 1-3Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2 - 2 Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 2-1 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 0-2 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 1-3 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 1-2 Longford Town
-
2019 Predictions League: Series 2
1 Premier Division
FRI Cork City 2-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 1-2 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 0-3 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 3-1 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 4-1 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 0-2 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 2-1 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 Premier Division
MON Bohemians 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 1-1 Waterford
MON Dundalk 4-1 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Cork City
-
1 Premier Division
FRI Cork City 2-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 2-2 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 1-1 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 1-3 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Derry City
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 1-3 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 1-3 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 1-1 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 Premier Division
MON Bohemians 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 2-1 Waterford
MON Dundalk 3-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 3-0 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 2-2 Cork City
-
2019 Predictions League: Series 2
1 |
Premier Division |
FRI |
Cork City |
2-1 |
Waterford |
FRI |
Sligo Rovers |
1-1 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
FRI |
UCD |
0-1 |
Bohemians |
FRI |
Finn Harps |
0-3 |
Dundalk |
FRI |
Shamrock Rovers |
2-1 |
Derry City |
2 |
First Division |
FRI |
Athlone Town |
1-1 |
Wexford |
FRI |
Cabinteely |
0-2 |
Bray Wanderers |
FRI |
Drogheda United |
2-0 |
Cobh Ramblers |
FRI |
Galway United |
1-3 |
Shelbourne |
FRI |
Limerick |
0-2 |
Longford Town |
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
1 |
Premier Division |
MON |
Bohemians |
0-2 |
Shamrock Rovers |
MON |
Derry City |
2-1 |
Waterford |
MON |
Dundalk |
3-0 |
UCD |
MON |
St Patrick's Athletic |
2-0 |
Finn Harps |
MON |
Sligo Rovers |
1-1 |
Cork City |
-
2019 Predictions League: Series 2
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 1-0 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 1-1 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 0-3 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Derry City
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-0 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 0-3 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 1-2 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 0-2 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
Premier Division
MON Bohemians 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 3-1 Waterford
MON Dundalk 2-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 1-1 Cork City
-
Predictions League: Series 2
Premier Division
FRI Cork City 1-1 Waterford
FRI Sligo Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI UCD 1-2 Bohemians
FRI Finn Harps 1-3 Dundalk
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Derry City
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-1 Wexford
FRI Cabinteely 1-2 Bray Wanderers
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
FRI Galway United 1-3 Shelbourne
FRI Limerick 0-0 Longford Town
2019 Predictions League: Series 3
Premier Division
MON Bohemians 1-3 Shamrock Rovers
MON Derry City 1-2 Waterford
MON Dundalk 4-0 UCD
MON St Patrick's Athletic 3-1 Finn Harps
MON Sligo Rovers 0-1 Cork City
-
2019 Predictions League: Series 2
1 |
Premier Division |
FRI |
Cork City |
2-1 |
Waterford |
FRI |
Sligo Rovers |
0-1 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
FRI |
UCD |
0-2 |
Bohemians |
FRI |
Finn Harps |
0-3 |
Dundalk |
FRI |
Shamrock Rovers |
2-0 |
Derry City |
2 |
First Division |
FRI |
Athlone Town |
2-1 |
Wexford |
FRI |
Cabinteely |
0-3 |
Bray Wanderers |
FRI |
Drogheda United |
3-0 |
Cobh Ramblers |
FRI |
Galway United |
1-2 |
Shelbourne |
FRI |
Limerick |
0-1 |
Longford Town |