View Full Version : 2019 Predictions League: Series 20 [24th/25th May]
TheBoss
22/05/2019, 2:49 PM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
19:45
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
19:45
Finn Harps
FRI
Dundalk
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Waterford
19:45
UCD
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
20:00
Cork City
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
19:45
Wexford
FRI
Drogheda United
19:45
Galway United
FRI
Limerick
19:45
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
SAT
Longford Town
19:30
Athlone Town
Seagull
22/05/2019, 7:44 PM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-0
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
3-0
Finn Harps
FRI
Dundalk
2-0
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Waterford
1-0
UCD
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
Cork City
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
3-0
Wexford
FRI
Drogheda United
2-0
Galway United
FRI
Limerick
0-2
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-0
Cobh Ramblers
SAT
Longford Town
1-0
Athlone Town
sidewayspasser
22/05/2019, 10:11 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 3-1 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
Asterix
22/05/2019, 10:31 PM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
1-0
Finn Harps
FRI
Dundalk
0-0
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Waterford
2-1
UCD
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
Cork City
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
2-0
Wexford
FRI
Drogheda United
2-0
Galway United
FRI
Limerick
1-2
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-1
Cobh Ramblers
SAT
Longford Town
2-1
Athlone Town
Weatherman
23/05/2019, 12:08 AM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-0 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
Market's Field
23/05/2019, 10:00 AM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-0 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-1 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 2-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 3-0 Athlone Town
Fester
23/05/2019, 4:24 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 3-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 3-0 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-1 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 5-0 Athlone Town
sbgawa
23/05/2019, 4:42 PM
]Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 1-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 1-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-1 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 1-1Athlone Town
kksaints
23/05/2019, 7:04 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 3-0 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-2 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
Ezeikial
23/05/2019, 7:42 PM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
2-0
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-0
Finn Harps
FRI
Dundalk
2-0
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Waterford
2-0
UCD
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
1-0
Cork City
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
2-0
Wexford
FRI
Drogheda United
2-1
Galway United
FRI
Limerick
0-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-0
Cobh Ramblers
SAT
Longford Town
2-0
Athlone Town
carrick hoops
23/05/2019, 8:14 PM
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 3-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 4-0 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Cork City
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-3 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 3-1 Athlone Town
8
MattB11
23/05/2019, 8:56 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 3-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
Dalymountrower
23/05/2019, 9:17 PM
Premieringremier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 1-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 3-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-2 Galway United
FRI Limerick 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Athlone Town
ToberonaTornado
23/05/2019, 10:11 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 3-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 3-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 1-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 3-1 Athlone Town
Yossarian
23/05/2019, 11:53 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 0-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 3-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 3-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 1-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-2 Galway United
FRI Limerick 1-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 3-0 Athlone Town
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-0
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
3-0
Finn Harps
FRI
Dundalk
2-0
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Waterford
1-0
UCD
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-1
Cork City
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
3-1
Wexford
FRI
Drogheda United
2-1
Galway United
FRI
Limerick
1-2
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-0
Cobh Ramblers
SAT
Longford Town
1-0
Athlone Town
ArFella
24/05/2019, 9:24 AM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 1-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-1 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-2 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 3-1 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 3-2 Athlone Town
ForzaForth
24/05/2019, 9:25 AM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 1-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 1-0 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 1-1 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 3-1 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Athlone Town
passinginterest
24/05/2019, 10:10 AM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
2-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
1-0
Finn Harps
FRI
Dundalk
3-1
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Waterford
2-0
UCD
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
1-0
Cork City
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
2-0
Wexford
FRI
Drogheda United
1-1
Galway United
FRI
Limerick
1-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-0
Cobh Ramblers
SAT
Longford Town
3-1
Athlone Town
pineapple stu
24/05/2019, 11:23 AM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 1-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 1-0 Athlone Town
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-0 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 3-0 Athlone Town
Breifne
24/05/2019, 1:14 PM
Joint first for two consecutive series. No pressure then!
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 0-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cork City
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 4-1 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
paul_oshea
24/05/2019, 1:21 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Athlone Town
brendy_éire
24/05/2019, 2:19 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-0 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 1-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
carrickharp
24/05/2019, 2:20 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 1-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 1-0 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 4-1 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 3-1 Athlone Town
patrickccfc
24/05/2019, 2:26 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City1-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 1-0 Athlone Town
DeLorean
24/05/2019, 3:35 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 3-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 3-1 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
TheBoss
24/05/2019, 3:44 PM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-0
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-1
Finn Harps
FRI
Dundalk
1-0
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Waterford
2-0
UCD
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
1-1
Cork City
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
2-0
Wexford
FRI
Drogheda United
1-0
Galway United
FRI
Limerick
1-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-0
Cobh Ramblers
SAT
Longford Town
2-1
Athlone Town
CraftyToePoke
24/05/2019, 4:00 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-0 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-1 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 1-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Athlone Town
swinfordfc
24/05/2019, 4:17 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 1-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 1-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 1-0 Athlone Town
Shearer
24/05/2019, 4:43 PM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-0
Finn Harps
FRI
Dundalk
2-0
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Waterford
2-1
UCD
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
Cork City
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
2-1
Wexford
FRI
Drogheda United
3-2
Galway United
FRI
Limerick
1-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
3-0
Cobh Ramblers
SAT
Longford Town
2-0
Athlone Town
PartySaint
24/05/2019, 4:49 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 3-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
lambo123
24/05/2019, 4:51 PM
Bohemians 2 Sligo Rovers 1
Derry City 2 Finn Harps 0
Dundalk 2 St Pats Ath 0
Waterford 2 UCD 0
Shamrock Rvs 2 Cork City 0
Bray Wans 3 Wexford 0
Drogs 2 Galway 1
Limerick 1 Cabinteely 2
Shels 3 Cobh 0
Longford 3 Athlone 0
Bohemians 1Sligo Rovers 1
Derry City 3 Finn Harps 1
Dundalk 3 St Pats Ath 0
Waterford 2 UCD 1
Shamrock Rvs 2 Cork City 1
Bray Wans 2Wexford 0
Drogs 1Galway 2
Limerick 1 Cabinteely 2
Shels 3 Cobh 1
Longford 2Athlone 1
bennocelt
24/05/2019, 6:00 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 1-0 Athlone Town
Kingdom
24/05/2019, 6:09 PM
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 3-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-1 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 3-1 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Cork City
2 First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 3-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 3-1 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 3-1 Athlone Town
ltfc_2004
24/05/2019, 7:14 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-1Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 2-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-1 Athlone
sligoman
24/05/2019, 7:18 PM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
2-2
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-1
Finn Harps
FRI
Dundalk
3-1
St Patrick's Athletic
FRI
Waterford
2-0
UCD
FRI
Shams
2-1
Cork
2
First Division
FRI
Bray Wanderers
2-1
Wexford
FRI
Drogheda United
3-1
Galway
FRI
Limerick
0-2
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
3-1
Cobh Ramblers
SAT
Longford Town
2-0
Athlone Town
EnzoScifo10
24/05/2019, 7:29 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 2-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 1-0 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-0 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 4-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 2-0 Galway United
FRI Limerick 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 2-0 Athlone Town
wonder88
24/05/2019, 7:30 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-1Finn Harps
FRI Dundalk 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
FRI Waterford 3-1 UCD
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 Cork City
First Division
FRI Bray Wanderers 2-0 Wexford
FRI Drogheda United 1-1 Galway United
FRI Limerick 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
SAT Longford Town 0-1 Athlone
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.2 Copyright © 2024 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.