View Full Version : 2018 Predictions League: Series 6 + Rescheduled Games [16th/17th/19th March]
sligoman
11/03/2018, 9:55 PM
Series 6
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
2-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
2-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
1-3
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-2
UCD
FRI
Galway United
3-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-3
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
1-3
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
1-2
Finn Harps
Series 7
1
Premier Division
MON
Bray Wanderers
1-2
Waterford
MON
Cork City
2-0
Bohemians
MON
Derry City
1-3
Dundalk
MON
Limerick
1-3
Shamrock Rovers
MON
St Patrick's Athletic
2-0
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
MON
Athlone Town
0-1
Cabinteely
MON
Wexford
0-2
UCD
vinnie
12/03/2018, 12:57 PM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
2-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
3-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
2-1
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
1-1
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
3-0
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-4
UCD
FRI
Galway United
1-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
1-3
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
1-4
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
1-1
Finn Harps
Series 7
1
Premier Division
MON
Bray Wanderers
0-2
Waterford
MON
Cork City
1-0
Bohemians
MON
Derry City
1-1
Dundalk
MON
Limerick
1-1
Shamrock Rovers
MON
St Patrick's Athletic
1-0
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
MON
Athlone Town
0-3
Cabinteely
MON
Wexford
0-3
UCD
vinnie
12/03/2018, 12:59 PM
Made a balls of that, can you delete first 2 posts please
Seagull
12/03/2018, 4:55 PM
Series 6
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
3-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-5
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
4-0
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-5
UCD
FRI
Galway United
2-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-0
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
1-2
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
0-1
Finn Harps
Series 7
1
Premier Division
MON
Bray Wanderers
1-1
Waterford
MON
Cork City
3-0
Bohemians
MON
Derry City
1-2
Dundalk
MON
Limerick
0-3
Shamrock Rovers
MON
St Patrick's Athletic
2-0
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
MON
Athlone Town
0-2
Cabinteely
MON
Wexford
1-3
UCD
pineapple stu
12/03/2018, 6:11 PM
Series 6
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
0-0
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
3-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
2-1
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-3
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
1-3
UCD
FRI
Galway United
2-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
1-1
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
0-1
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
1-0
Finn Harps
Series 7
1
Premier Division
MON
Bray Wanderers
1-2
Waterford
MON
Cork City
2-0
Bohemians
MON
Derry City
1-2
Dundalk
MON
Limerick
1-3
Shamrock Rovers
MON
St Patrick's Athletic
1-0
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
MON
Athlone Town
0-2
Cabinteely
MON
Wexford
0-2
UCD
Weatherman
13/03/2018, 7:24 AM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-2 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-3 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-2 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-3 Dundalk
MON Limerick 1-3 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-2 UCD
sbgawa
13/03/2018, 8:22 AM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 3-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD
FRI Galway United 1-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 0-2 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-1 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 1-0 Waterford
MON Cork City 0-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-0 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-3 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-3 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 0-2 UCD
MattB11
13/03/2018, 1:29 PM
Series 6
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 1-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-2 St Patrick's Athletic
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-3 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-2 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-3 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Finn Harps
Series 7
1 Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-1 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-1 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
MON Limerick 1-4 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Sligo Rovers
2 First Division
MON Athlone Town 1-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 2-4 UCD
carrickharp
13/03/2018, 5:33 PM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 4-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-3 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-0 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
MON Limerick 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-2 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-1 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-1 UCD
sidewayspasser
13/03/2018, 5:45 PM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-4 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-2 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 0-1 UCD
nigel-harps1954
13/03/2018, 6:45 PM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
1-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
1-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-1
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
1-1
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-1
UCD
FRI
Galway United
1-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
1-1
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
0-1
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
1-1
Finn Harps
Series 7
1
Premier Division
MON
Bray Wanderers
0-1
Waterford
MON
Cork City
1-0
Bohemians
MON
Derry City
1-1
Dundalk
MON
Limerick
0-1
Shamrock Rovers
MON
St Patrick's Athletic
1-1
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
MON
Athlone Town
0-1
Cabinteely
MON
Wexford
0-1
UCD
patrickccfc
13/03/2018, 11:01 PM
1 Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 0-2 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
1 Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-1 Waterford
MON Cork City 3-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
MON Limerick 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Sligo Rovers
2 First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-1 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 0-2 UCD
thebronze14
14/03/2018, 12:03 AM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-0
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
4-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
3-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
1-3
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
1-0
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-3
UCD
FRI
Galway United
4-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-2
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
1-2
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
3-2
Finn Harps
Series 7
1
Premier Division
MON
Bray Wanderers
2-1
Waterford
MON
Cork City
3-0
Bohemians
MON
Derry City
1-1
Dundalk
MON
Limerick
1-2
Shamrock Rovers
MON
St Patrick's Athletic
2-1
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
MON
Athlone Town
1-2
Cabinteely
MON
Wexford
1-1
UCD
KR's Post
14/03/2018, 7:17 AM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 0-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-4 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD
FRI Galway United 4-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-3 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 1-1 Waterford
MON Cork City 3-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 0-2 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-3 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-1 UCD
Terry
14/03/2018, 12:12 PM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 4-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-4 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 0-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-3 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 1-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-4 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-3 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 0-3 UCD
Shearer
14/03/2018, 5:55 PM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers.
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers.
FRI Dundalk 3-2 Waterford.
FRI Limerick 0-4 Cork City.
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 St Patrick's Athletic.
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD.
FRI Galway United 3-1 Cabinteely.
FRI Shelbourne 0-1 Longford Town.
FRI Wexford 1-2 Drogheda United.
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Finn Harps.
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-2 Waterford.
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians.
MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk.
MON Limerick 1-3 Shamrock Rovers.
MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Sligo Rovers.
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely.
MON Wexford FC 1-0 UCD.
Asterix
14/03/2018, 6:27 PM
Series 6
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
3-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
0-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-3
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-3
UCD
FRI
Galway United
2-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
1-2
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
1-3
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
1-2
Finn Harps
Series 7
1
Premier Division
MON
Bray Wanderers
0-2
Waterford
MON
Cork City
2-0
Bohemians
MON
Derry City
0-0
Dundalk
MON
Limerick
0-5
Shamrock Rovers
MON
St Patrick's Athletic
2-1
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
MON
Athlone Town
0-3
Cabinteely
MON
Wexford
0-2
UCD
kksaints
14/03/2018, 7:50 PM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-3 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-2 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-3 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 1-3 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-4 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-3 UCD
CraftyToePoke
15/03/2018, 12:32 AM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 4-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-3 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-3 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-2 UCD
Lilywhite77
15/03/2018, 9:50 AM
1
Premier Division
MON
Bray Wanderers
1-2
Waterford
MON
Cork City
2-0
Bohemians
MON
Derry City
1-2
Dundalk
MON
Limerick
1-3
Shamrock Rovers
MON
St Patrick's Athletic
1-1
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
MON
Athlone Town
0-2
Cabinteely
MON
Wexford
1-3
UCD
[/B]
Lilywhite77
15/03/2018, 9:54 AM
Apologises series 6:
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 3-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 1-2 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-3 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-3 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
PartySaint
15/03/2018, 11:03 AM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-2 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-3 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-2 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-4 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-3 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 0-2 UCD
EnzoScifo10
15/03/2018, 3:02 PM
Bohs 2 0 Sligo
Derry 4 0 Bray
Dundalk 4 0 Waterford
Limerick 0 3 Cork
Shams 2 1 St Pats
Athlone 1 4 Ucd
Galway 3 0 Cabin
Shels 1 1 Longford
Wexford 0 2 Drogs
Cobh 1 1 Harps
Bray 1 1 Waterford
Cork 3 0 Bohs
Derry 1 2 Dundalk
Limerick 1 3 Shams
St Pats 1 0 Sligo
Athlone 0 1 Cabin
Wexford 0 1 Ucd
carrick hoops
15/03/2018, 6:48 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 5-1 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-2 Waterford
FRI Limerick 1-2 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 St Patrick's Athletic
2 First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-3 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 2-1 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Finn Harps
wonder88
15/03/2018, 6:57 PM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-2 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-1 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-5 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 1-1 Waterford
MON Cork City 3-1 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
MON Limerick 1-4 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-2 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 1-4 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-1 UCD
patsdad
15/03/2018, 9:46 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 0-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 4-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 0-1 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-3 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 3-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-0 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-2 UCD
sorbothegreek
15/03/2018, 10:37 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 4-1 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD
FRI Galway United 1-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 1-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 3-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-3 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-1 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 0-1 UCD
Ezeikial
15/03/2018, 10:46 PM
Series 6
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-0
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
2-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-2
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-3
UCD
FRI
Galway United
2-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-0
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
0-2
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
1-1
Finn Harps
Series 7
1
Premier Division
MON
Bray Wanderers
1-1
Waterford
MON
Cork City
2-0
Bohemians
MON
Derry City
P-P
Dundalk
MON
Limerick
0-2
Shamrock Rovers
MON
St Patrick's Athletic
1-0
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
MON
Athlone Town
0-2
Cabinteely
MON
Wexford
1-2
UCD
El-Pietro
16/03/2018, 5:13 AM
Series 6
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
2-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
2-1
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-3
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-1
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-2
UCD
FRI
Galway United
2-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
1-2
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
1-2
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
2-1
Finn Harps
Series 7
1
Premier Division
MON
Bray Wanderers
0-3
Waterford
MON
Cork City
2-1
Bohemians
MON
Derry City
1-2
Dundalk
MON
Limerick
0-4
Shamrock Rovers
MON
St Patrick's Athletic
2-1
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
MON
Athlone Town
0-2
Cabinteely
MON
Wexford
0-2
UCD
ArFella
16/03/2018, 7:34 AM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 1-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-4 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-3 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 1-3 Waterford
MON Cork City 1-1 Bohemians
MON Derry City P-P Dundalk
MON Limerick 1-5 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-2 UCD
passinginterest
16/03/2018, 7:37 AM
Series 6
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1- 1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-1
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
1-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-2
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
1-1
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-5
UCD
FRI
Galway United
1-1
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
1-2
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
1-1
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
0-2
Finn Harps
Series 7
1
Premier Division
MON
Bray Wanderers
0-2
Waterford
MON
Cork City
1-0
Bohemians
MON
Derry City
0-1
Dundalk
MON
Limerick
0-3
Shamrock Rovers
MON
St Patrick's Athletic
1-1
Sligo Rovers
2
First Division
MON
Athlone Town
1-4
Cabinteely
MON
Wexford
1-2
UCD
Real ale Madrid
16/03/2018, 8:20 AM
Series 6
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-0
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
4-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
1-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-4
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
4-1
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
1-4
UCD
FRI
Galway United
3-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-2
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
1-3
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
2-1
Finn Harps
ForzaForth
16/03/2018, 8:27 AM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 4-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-5 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-1 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 0-2 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-3 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-1 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
MON Limerick 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-2 UCD
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 2-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-3 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 0-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-1 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 0-1 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 0-2 UCD
Yossarian
16/03/2018, 9:20 AM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 0-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 3-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City P-P Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-3 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-3 UCD
KBurke
16/03/2018, 9:32 AM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-4 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-3 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-2 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City N/A Dundalk Match is off
MON Limerick 0-3 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-3 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 0-2 UCD
WoodquayBoy
16/03/2018, 11:03 AM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 4-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-5 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-4 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 3-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-1 Dundalk
MON Limerick 2-3 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-2 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 1-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-1 UCD
swinfordfc
16/03/2018, 12:31 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-2 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD
FRI Galway United 1-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 1-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-2 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-1 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 0-1 UCD
Briuk
16/03/2018, 12:52 PM
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
1-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-1
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
1-0
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-3
UCD
FRI
Galway United
1-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
1-1
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
0-1
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
1-1
Finn Harps
redobit
16/03/2018, 1:06 PM
Series 6
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
3-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
2-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-3
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-1
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-2
UCD
FRI
Galway United
3-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
1-2
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
1-3
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
2-1
Finn Harps
osarusan
16/03/2018, 1:19 PM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-3 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
MON Limerick 0-3 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 1-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-2 UCD
gufc4life
16/03/2018, 1:51 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-0 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 1-0 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-2 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-3 UCD
FRI Galway United 3-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-0 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-0 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 1-1 Waterford.
MON Cork City 3-0 Bohemians.
MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk.
MON Limerick 1-3 Shamrock Rovers.
MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Sligo Rovers.
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-2 Cabinteely.
MON Wexford FC 1-0 UCD.
TheBoss
16/03/2018, 2:30 PM
Series 6
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
1-0
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-1
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
1-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-2
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-3
UCD
FRI
Galway United
2-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
1-1
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
0-2
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
1-1
Finn Harps
Risteard
16/03/2018, 3:04 PM
Series 6
1
Premier Division
FRI
Bohemians
2-1
Sligo Rovers
FRI
Derry City
2-0
Bray Wanderers
FRI
Dundalk
2-0
Waterford
FRI
Limerick
0-2
Cork City
FRI
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
St Patrick's Athletic
2
First Division
FRI
Athlone Town
0-3
UCD
FRI
Galway United
1-0
Cabinteely
FRI
Shelbourne
2-3
Longford Town
FRI
Wexford
1-0
Drogheda United
SAT
Cobh Ramblers
1-0
Finn Harps
bennocelt
16/03/2018, 4:23 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-2 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-1 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 1-3 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-2 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-1 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 1-3 Waterford.
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians.
MON Derry City 2-1 Dundalk.
MON Limerick 1-2 Shamrock Rovers.
MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-1 Sligo Rovers.
First Division
MON Athlone Town 1-2 Cabinteely.
MON Wexford FC 1-2 UCD.
brendy_éire
16/03/2018, 5:00 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-0 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-0 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-2 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 0-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-2 Waterford.
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians.
MON Derry City - Dundalk. OFF
MON Limerick 0-3 Shamrock Rovers.
MON St Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Sligo Rovers.
First Division
MON Athlone Town 1-1 Cabinteely.
MON Wexford FC 1-2 UCD.
ltfc_2004
16/03/2018, 6:10 PM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-2Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-3 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-2 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 1-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 2-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-2 Dundalk
MON Limerick 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 1-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-2 UCD
Fester
16/03/2018, 6:29 PM
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 1-1 Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 3-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 2-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-3 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 1-2 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-4 UCD
FRI Galway United 2-0 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 1-2 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0-2 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 0-2 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-3 Dundalk
MON Limerick 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 0-1 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 0-2 UCD
placid casual
16/03/2018, 6:39 PM
Series 6
Premier Division
FRI Bohemians 0- 1Sligo Rovers
FRI Derry City 5-0 Bray Wanderers
FRI Dundalk 1-1 Waterford
FRI Limerick 0-4 Cork City
FRI Shamrock Rovers 3-0 St Patrick's Athletic
First Division
FRI Athlone Town 0-1 UCD
FRI Galway United 2- 1 Cabinteely
FRI Shelbourne 2-1 Longford Town
FRI Wexford 0- 0 Drogheda United
SAT Cobh Ramblers `0-0 Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 2-0 Waterford
MON Cork City 3-1 Bohemians
MON Derry City 2-1 Dundalk
MON Limerick 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 2-2 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-0 UCD
Guitd
17/03/2018, 10:30 AM
Missed fri KO
SAT Cobh Ramblers 2-1Finn Harps
Series 7
Premier Division
MON Bray Wanderers 1-3 Waterford
MON Cork City 2-0 Bohemians
MON Derry City 1-3Dundalk
MON Limerick 1-3 Shamrock Rovers
MON St Patrick's Athletic 2-0Sligo Rovers
First Division
MON Athlone Town 1-3 Cabinteely
MON Wexford 1-2 UCD
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.2 Copyright © 2024 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.