View Full Version : Series 27
Seagull
15/09/2014, 4:28 PM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-0 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 1-2 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 1-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 0-1 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 2-2 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 3-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 2-0 Waterford United
Galway FC 2-1 Finn Harps
Longford Town 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
sligoman
15/09/2014, 8:13 PM
Premier
Athlone Town 2-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 1-3 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 2-2 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 0-2 Cork
Tuesday
Bohemians 1-2 Shams
First
Shelbourne 2-0 Shams B
Wexford Youths 1-1 Waterford United
Galway FC 2-1 Finn Harps
Longford Town 3-1 Cobh Ramblers
poster
16/09/2014, 9:20 AM
Premier
Athlone Town 0-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-3 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 2-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 0-1 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 3-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 1-1 Waterford United
Galway FC 2-1 Finn Harps
Longford Town 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
nigel-harps1954
16/09/2014, 1:37 PM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-1 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 0-0 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 1-2 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 1-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 2-0 Waterford United
Galway FC 0-0 Finn Harps
Longford Town 0-0 Cobh Ramblers
Jofspring
16/09/2014, 2:12 PM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-2 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-2 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 1-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 1-1 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 1-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 2-2 Waterford United
Galway FC 1-0 Finn Harps
Longford Town 4-0 Cobh Ramblers
ltfc_2004
18/09/2014, 12:02 PM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-2 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 1-3 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 2-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 1-1 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 2-2 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 3-1 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 2-0 Waterford United
Galway FC 2-1 Finn Harps
Longford Town 2-1 Cobh Ramblers
Premier
Athlone Town 1-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 1-2 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 1-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 0-1 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 2-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 2-0 Waterford United
Galway FC 1-0 Finn Harps
Longford Town 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
passinginterest
18/09/2014, 2:31 PM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-0 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-3 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 2-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 1-1 Cork City
Bohemians 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 4-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 1-1 Waterford United
Galway FC 2-0 Finn Harps
Longford Town 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
ForzaForth
18/09/2014, 6:12 PM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-2 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 3-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 1-2 Cork City
Bohemians 1-1 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 3-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 2-1 Waterford United
Galway FC 3-1 Finn Harps
Longford Town 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
Quayman
18/09/2014, 6:14 PM
]Premier
Athlone Town 0-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-2 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 1-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 1-1 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 1-1Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 2-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 2-1 Waterford United
Galway FC 1-0 Finn Harps
Longford Town 2-0 Cobh Ramblers]
Fester
19/09/2014, 7:42 AM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-0 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 1-4 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 3-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 0-2 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 3-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 2-1 Waterford United
Galway FC 1-1 Finn Harps
Longford Town 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
WoodquayBoy
19/09/2014, 8:13 AM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-3 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 2-2 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 0-2 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 0-2 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 3-1 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 3-0 Waterford United
Galway FC 1-1 Finn Harps
Longford Town 1-1 Cobh Ramblers
pineapple stu
19/09/2014, 8:38 AM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-0 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-2 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 1-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 1-2 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 1-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 1-0 Waterford United
Galway FC 1-1 Finn Harps
Longford Town 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
ifk101
19/09/2014, 10:29 AM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-0 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-1 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 1-0 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 0-1 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 1-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 1-0 Waterford United
Galway FC 1-0 Finn Harps
Longford Town 1-0 Cobh Ramblers
Dalymountrower
19/09/2014, 11:04 AM
[Premier[/B]
Athlone Town 0-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-3St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 1-1Drogheda United
Limerick FC 1-1 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 2-1 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 2-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 2-0 Waterford United
Galway FC 2-0 Finn Harps
Longford Town 3-0 Cobh Ramblers]
Yossarian
19/09/2014, 11:22 AM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-2 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 2-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 1-1 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 2-1 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 4-1 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 2-1 Waterford United
Galway FC 2-2 Finn Harps
Longford Town 4-0 Cobh Ramblers
brendy_éire
19/09/2014, 12:10 PM
Premier
Athlone Town 0-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-2 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 2-0 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 0-2 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 3-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 1-1 Waterford United
Galway FC 1-1 Finn Harps
Longford Town 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
Dillonman
19/09/2014, 2:55 PM
Premier
Athlone Town 1-2 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-2 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 1-0 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 0-1 Cork City
Tuesday
Bohemians 0-1 Shamrock Rovers
First
Shelbourne 2-0 Shamrock Rovers B
Wexford Youths 1-0 Waterford United
Galway FC 2-0 Finn Harps
Longford Town 3-0 Cobh Ramblers
TheBoss
19/09/2014, 5:45 PM
Premier Division
Athlone Town 1-1 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 0-2 St. Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers 1-0 Drogheda United
Limerick 1-2 Cork City
Bohemians 1-2 Shamrock Rovers
First Division
Shelbourne 2-0 Shamrock Rovers 'B'
Wexford Youths 2-1 Waterford United
Galway 1-0 Finn Harps
Longford Town 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
Bray Wanderers 1-3 St. Patrick's Athletic
sTARTS AT .05
Premier
Athlone Town 1-2 Bohemians
Bray Wanderers 1-3 St. Patrick's Ath
Sligo Rovers 2-1 Drogheda United
Limerick FC 1-1 Cork City
First Division
Shelbourne 3-0 Shamrock Rovers 'B'
Wexford Youths 3-1 Waterford United
Galway 2-0 Finn Harps
Longford Town 2-0 Cobh Ramblers
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.2 Copyright © 2024 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.