Aaron
21/04/2011, 6:36 PM
Ladbrokes
Premier Division
Bray Wanderers 8/11 Draw 23/10 Galway Utd 7/2
Derry City 4/5 Draw 23/10 St Pat's Ath 3/1
Drogheda Utd 4/1 Draw 23/10 Dundalk 4/6
Shamrock Rvs 1/4 Draw 4/1 UCD 9/1
Sligo Rvs 5/6 Draw 11/5 Bohemians 3/1
First Division
Athlone Town 13/10 Draw 11/5 Mervue Utd 13/8
Finn Harps 11/8 Draw 21/10 Longford Town 13/8
Monaghan Utd 3/10 Draw 7/2 Wexford Youths 7/1
Salthill Devon 7/1 Draw 7/2 Cork City 2/7
Waterford Utd 8/5 Draw 11/5 Shelbourne 11/8
Paddy Power
Premier Division
Bray Wanderers 4/5 Draw 23/10 Galway Utd 7/2
Derry City 1/1 Draw 9/4 St Pat's Ath 13/5
Drogheda Utd 4/1 Draw 5/2 Dundalk 4/6
Shamrock Rvs 1/3 Draw 7/2 UCD 8/1
Sligo Rvs 1/1 Draw 23/10 Bohemians 13/5
First Division
Athlone Town 6/4 Draw 9/5 Mervue Utd 15/8
Finn Harps 13/10 Draw 21/10 Longford Town 9/5
Monaghan Utd 2/5 Draw 3/1 Wexford Youths 11/2
Salthill Devon 15/2 Draw 3/1 Cork City 1/3
Waterford Utd 8/5 Draw 11/5 Shelbourne 6/4
William Hill
Premier Division
Bray Wanderers 8/11 Draw 12/5 Galway Utd 7/2
Derry City 10/11 Draw 9/4 St Pat's Ath 14/5
Drogheda Utd 9/2 Draw 13/5 Dundalk 4/7
Shamrock Rvs 2/7 Draw 7/2 UCD 9/1
Sligo Rvs 1/1 Draw 11/5 Bohemians 5/2
First Division
Athlone Town 13/10 Draw 11/5 Mervue Utd 17/10
Finn Harps 6/4 Draw 2/1 Longford Town 8/5
Monaghan Utd 4/11 Draw 16/5 Wexford Youths 7/1
Salthill Devon 8/1 Draw 15/4 Cork City 1/4
Waterford Utd 7/5 Draw 2/1 Shelbourne 17/10
Premier Division
Bray Wanderers 8/11 Draw 23/10 Galway Utd 7/2
Derry City 4/5 Draw 23/10 St Pat's Ath 3/1
Drogheda Utd 4/1 Draw 23/10 Dundalk 4/6
Shamrock Rvs 1/4 Draw 4/1 UCD 9/1
Sligo Rvs 5/6 Draw 11/5 Bohemians 3/1
First Division
Athlone Town 13/10 Draw 11/5 Mervue Utd 13/8
Finn Harps 11/8 Draw 21/10 Longford Town 13/8
Monaghan Utd 3/10 Draw 7/2 Wexford Youths 7/1
Salthill Devon 7/1 Draw 7/2 Cork City 2/7
Waterford Utd 8/5 Draw 11/5 Shelbourne 11/8
Paddy Power
Premier Division
Bray Wanderers 4/5 Draw 23/10 Galway Utd 7/2
Derry City 1/1 Draw 9/4 St Pat's Ath 13/5
Drogheda Utd 4/1 Draw 5/2 Dundalk 4/6
Shamrock Rvs 1/3 Draw 7/2 UCD 8/1
Sligo Rvs 1/1 Draw 23/10 Bohemians 13/5
First Division
Athlone Town 6/4 Draw 9/5 Mervue Utd 15/8
Finn Harps 13/10 Draw 21/10 Longford Town 9/5
Monaghan Utd 2/5 Draw 3/1 Wexford Youths 11/2
Salthill Devon 15/2 Draw 3/1 Cork City 1/3
Waterford Utd 8/5 Draw 11/5 Shelbourne 6/4
William Hill
Premier Division
Bray Wanderers 8/11 Draw 12/5 Galway Utd 7/2
Derry City 10/11 Draw 9/4 St Pat's Ath 14/5
Drogheda Utd 9/2 Draw 13/5 Dundalk 4/7
Shamrock Rvs 2/7 Draw 7/2 UCD 9/1
Sligo Rvs 1/1 Draw 11/5 Bohemians 5/2
First Division
Athlone Town 13/10 Draw 11/5 Mervue Utd 17/10
Finn Harps 6/4 Draw 2/1 Longford Town 8/5
Monaghan Utd 4/11 Draw 16/5 Wexford Youths 7/1
Salthill Devon 8/1 Draw 15/4 Cork City 1/4
Waterford Utd 7/5 Draw 2/1 Shelbourne 17/10